2019 HOWLER REGATTA - 9th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 26-27, 2019

Optimist RWB (83 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122581Fynn OLSEN Miami YC Blue /0.00 1
222863David Mateo COATES Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 2
321699Ian FOX Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 3
4971Carlos BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 4
522582Pierce OLSEN Miami YC Blue /0.00 5
622680Graceanna DIXON Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 6
720916Owen GRAINGER Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 7
85151Riccardo LOPEZ-CEPERO Club Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 8
921924Miles JULIEN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 9
1022588Alfonso LANSEROS Coral Reef YC White /0.00 10
111408Guan Marco PIOVANETTI CRYC / CNSJ Blue /0.00 11
1221855Umi NORITAKE Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 12
131802Jose Guillermo DIAZ-SAN ANTONIO Club Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 13
1422598Danny RIANO Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 14
1516898Brayden ZAWYER Coral Reef YC White /0.00 15
1622775Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 16
1721977Anna VASILIEVA Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 17
1822894Skye JOHNSON Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 18
1920783Simone MOSS Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 19
2020797Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE Coral Reef YC / Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 20
2122545Daniel VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 21
2221550Cadance OSWALD Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 22
2322527Dorothy MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Red /0.00 23
2422751Fernando FIGUEROA Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 24
2519293Danielle SMITH Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 25
26114Robert RICHARDS St. Thomas YC Blue /0.00 26
277377John HARTNEY St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 27
2822560Daniil RIABYKH Coral Reef YC White /0.00 28
2920834Audrey RUSSLER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 29
3021870Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 30
3121555Sophie DE LEON URBAN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 31
3220467Minx ANTHONY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 32
33408Alejandro FERRER Club Nautico San Juan Blue /0.00 33
3422470Luca DAMIANO Lauderdale YC White /0.00 34
3522750Beck BRILL Coral Reef YC White /0.00 35
3622274Ava MCALILEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 36
3712900Christopher SHAFFER St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 37
3821503Emilio BOCANEGRA Lauderdale YC White /0.00 38
3922415Veer RAVAL Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 39
4022822Brooke MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 40
4121200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 41
4219350Finnegan GRAINGER Coral Reef YC White /0.00 42
4318309Kyla BENESCH Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 43
4420401Jonathon SCHWARTZ Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 44
4522906Pierce WEBER Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 45
4622820Taylor MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 46
4718674Connor MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 47
4821037Arantxa ARGIBAY Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 48
4922756Antonio DE ANDRADE Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 49
5018478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 50
5122195Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 51
5222664Ana SMITH Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 52
5322760Oliver HOLT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 53
5421452Teddy MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 54
5521962Matthew ST. ROMAIN Lauderdale YC White /0.00 55
5622353Reid MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 56
5722662Carlo VELAZQUEZ Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 57
5822229Adam MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 58
5917663Millie MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 59
6019238Spencer VON PETERFFY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 60
6122282Amelia FRENCH Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 61
6219294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 62
6333566Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 63
649710Sophia FULLER St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 64
6519309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 65
6611371Ian RICHARDSON St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 66
679293Mariano VEIGA Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 67
6818298Reese ELLIS St. Petersburg YC Red /0.00 68
6914691Ryder ELLIS St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 69
7021278Mateo PUYANA Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 70
7117115Matthew DIAZ Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 71
7220382Pierre-Charles COUTURE Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 72
7321877Camden BUSTAMANTE Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 73
7422335Isabella HENRICH Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 74
7521422Cole ROGERS St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 75
7618122Wesley WOOD St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 76
7721936James ASTURIAS Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 77
7821812Gustavo ALONSO Key Biscayne YC White DNC/0.00 84
7922082Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 84
8018649Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC Red DNC/0.00 84
8121308Maximilian SEUSS Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 84
82113Tanner KRYGSVELD Coral Reef YC Red DNS/0.00 84
8322376Natalia SORBO Lauderdale YC Blue DNF/0.00 84

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: SUSAN WALCUTTS

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network