2019 HOWLER REGATTA - 9th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 26-27, 2019

Optimist RWB (83 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122527Dorothy MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Red /0.00 1
222582Pierce OLSEN Miami YC Blue /0.00 2
321977Anna VASILIEVA Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 3
422581Fynn OLSEN Miami YC Blue /0.00 4
522545Daniel VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 5
6113Tanner KRYGSVELD Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 6
721699Ian FOX Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 7
820916Owen GRAINGER Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 8
920797Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE Coral Reef YC / Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 9
1022598Danny RIANO Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 10
1118649Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 11
121802Jose Guillermo DIAZ-SAN ANTONIO Club Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 12
1321924Miles JULIEN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 13
1421855Umi NORITAKE Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 14
1520401Jonathon SCHWARTZ Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 15
161408Guan Marco PIOVANETTI CRYC / CNSJ Blue /0.00 16
1722775Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 17
1821037Arantxa ARGIBAY Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 18
1921870Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 19
20971Carlos BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 20
217377John HARTNEY St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 21
2218309Kyla BENESCH Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 22
2322750Beck BRILL Coral Reef YC White /0.00 23
2421555Sophie DE LEON URBAN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 24
2521550Cadance OSWALD Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 25
2622680Graceanna DIXON Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 26
2722863David Mateo COATES Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 27
2822751Fernando FIGUEROA Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 28
2916898Brayden ZAWYER Coral Reef YC White /0.00 29
305151Riccardo LOPEZ-CEPERO Club Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 30
3120834Audrey RUSSLER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 31
3222588Alfonso LANSEROS Coral Reef YC White /0.00 32
3322664Ana SMITH Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 33
3422906Pierce WEBER Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 34
3522822Brooke MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 35
3622894Skye JOHNSON Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 36
3720783Simone MOSS Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 37
3822082Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 38
3919350Finnegan GRAINGER Coral Reef YC White /0.00 39
4018674Connor MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 40
4118478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 41
4220467Minx ANTHONY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 42
4321503Emilio BOCANEGRA Lauderdale YC White /0.00 43
4422229Adam MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 44
4519293Danielle SMITH Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 45
4621936James ASTURIAS Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 46
47114Robert RICHARDS St. Thomas YC Blue /0.00 47
489293Mariano VEIGA Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 48
4922376Natalia SORBO Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 49
5022662Carlo VELAZQUEZ Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 50
5122470Luca DAMIANO Lauderdale YC White /0.00 51
5222820Taylor MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 52
5322274Ava MCALILEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 53
5422756Antonio DE ANDRADE Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 54
5519238Spencer VON PETERFFY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 55
569710Sophia FULLER St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 56
5721278Mateo PUYANA Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 57
5822195Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 58
5922415Veer RAVAL Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 59
6019309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 60
6122560Daniil RIABYKH Coral Reef YC White /0.00 61
6220382Pierre-Charles COUTURE Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 62
6322353Reid MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 63
6412900Christopher SHAFFER St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 64
6521877Camden BUSTAMANTE Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 65
6617663Millie MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 66
6722282Amelia FRENCH Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 67
6821452Teddy MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 68
6933566Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 69
7022760Oliver HOLT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 70
7121962Matthew ST. ROMAIN Lauderdale YC White /0.00 71
7222335Isabella HENRICH Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 72
73408Alejandro FERRER Club Nautico San Juan Blue /0.00 73
7411371Ian RICHARDSON St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 74
7514691Ryder ELLIS St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 75
7618298Reese ELLIS St. Petersburg YC Red /0.00 76
7719294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 77
7818122Wesley WOOD St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 78
7921422Cole ROGERS St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 79
8017115Matthew DIAZ Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 80
8121200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC Red DNC/0.00 84
8221308Maximilian SEUSS Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 84
8321812Gustavo ALONSO Key Biscayne YC White DNC/0.00 84

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: SUSAN WALCUTTS

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network