2019 HOWLER REGATTA - 9th Annual
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 26-27, 2019

Optimist RWB (83 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122582Pierce OLSEN Miami YC Blue /0.00 1
2971Carlos BECKMANN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 2
322775Keith GRUPENHOFF Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 3
421924Miles JULIEN Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 4
55151Riccardo LOPEZ-CEPERO Club Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 5
622527Dorothy MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Red /0.00 6
7114Robert RICHARDS St. Thomas YC Blue /0.00 7
822581Fynn OLSEN Miami YC Blue /0.00 8
920916Owen GRAINGER Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 9
1021855Umi NORITAKE Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 10
1122863David Mateo COATES Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 11
12113Tanner KRYGSVELD Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 12
1322598Danny RIANO Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 13
1421699Ian FOX Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 14
1522680Graceanna DIXON Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 15
1620783Simone MOSS Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 16
171802Jose Guillermo DIAZ-SAN ANTONIO Club Nautico San Juan Red /0.00 17
1821550Cadance OSWALD Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 18
1916898Brayden ZAWYER Coral Reef YC White /0.00 19
2022082Garrett FOX Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 20
2122664Ana SMITH Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 21
221408Guan Marco PIOVANETTI CRYC / CNSJ Blue /0.00 22
237377John HARTNEY St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 23
2421503Emilio BOCANEGRA Lauderdale YC White /0.00 24
2522760Oliver HOLT Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 25
2622588Alfonso LANSEROS Coral Reef YC White /0.00 26
2722545Daniel VAN PUFFELEN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 27
2822662Carlo VELAZQUEZ Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 28
2921555Sophie DE LEON URBAN Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 29
3022820Taylor MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 30
3119350Finnegan GRAINGER Coral Reef YC White /0.00 31
3218649Ryan KEENAN Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 32
3322560Daniil RIABYKH Coral Reef YC White /0.00 33
3418309Kyla BENESCH Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 34
3520797Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE Coral Reef YC / Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 35
3621870Brody WOOD Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 36
3722822Brooke MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 37
3821977Anna VASILIEVA Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 38
3912900Christopher SHAFFER St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 39
4022894Skye JOHNSON Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 40
4122751Fernando FIGUEROA Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 41
4222470Luca DAMIANO Lauderdale YC White /0.00 42
4318478Sara ORTIZ VEY Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 43
4420401Jonathon SCHWARTZ Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 44
4520834Audrey RUSSLER Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 45
4622376Natalia SORBO Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 46
4722282Amelia FRENCH Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 47
4822274Ava MCALILEY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 48
4919293Danielle SMITH Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 49
5022756Antonio DE ANDRADE Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 50
5122750Beck BRILL Coral Reef YC White /0.00 51
5221936James ASTURIAS Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 52
539293Mariano VEIGA Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 53
5420382Pierre-Charles COUTURE Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 54
5521037Arantxa ARGIBAY Coral Reef YC Red /0.00 55
569710Sophia FULLER St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 56
5719309Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 57
5811371Ian RICHARDSON St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 58
5922906Pierce WEBER Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 59
6022195Carolina ZAGER Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 60
6118674Connor MERTZ Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 61
6220467Minx ANTHONY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 62
6322229Adam MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 63
6421452Teddy MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 64
6521278Mateo PUYANA Coconut Grove SC Red /0.00 65
6622335Isabella HENRICH Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 66
6721962Matthew ST. ROMAIN Lauderdale YC White /0.00 67
6819238Spencer VON PETERFFY Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 68
6921877Camden BUSTAMANTE Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 69
70408Alejandro FERRER Club Nautico San Juan Blue /0.00 70
7122415Veer RAVAL Coral Reef YC Blue /0.00 71
7233566Marea CASCIOLA Coconut Grove SC Blue /0.00 72
7319294Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN Key Biscayne YC Blue /0.00 73
7422353Reid MENDELBLATT St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 74
7514691Ryder ELLIS St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 75
7618298Reese ELLIS St. Petersburg YC Red /0.00 76
7717663Millie MCCORMICK Key Biscayne YC Red /0.00 77
7817115Matthew DIAZ Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 78
7918122Wesley WOOD St. Petersburg YC White /0.00 79
8021422Cole ROGERS St. Petersburg YC Blue /0.00 80
8121200Carlos ROIG Coral Reef YC Red DNC/0.00 84
8221308Maximilian SEUSS Coral Reef YC Blue DNC/0.00 84
8321812Gustavo ALONSO Key Biscayne YC White DNC/0.00 84

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 26, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: SUSAN WALCUTTS

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network