Wurstfest Regatta II
Lake Canyon Yacht Club | November 08-10, 2019

J/24 (16 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 08, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubRatingPenalty Pts
13734/34James Freedman Angel Shellenberger
Chris Corley
Tyler Bullard
Matthew Jones
Miss ConductDCYC/
/
/
/
0 /0.00 1
2814/99Barry Bailey Javier Almodovar
Florence Rodriguez
Rebekah Holmes
Michael Prejean
99None/
/
/
/
0 /0.00 2
34306/77Darren Hill Dave Lorenat
Robert Cannaday
David Hauck
FRAT HOUSEDCYC/
/
/
0 /0.00 3
4267/67Christopher Holmes Victor Alcaraz
David Hayslip
Vistoria Hielscher
Johanna Holmes
Bad MoonDCYC/
/
/
/
0 /0.00 4
53894/78Christopher Hammel Kim Nguyen
Sam Branson
Ryan Pressley
Joe Peacock
Chris Hammel
SforzandoAYC/
/
/
/
/
168 /0.00 5
62702/60Mark W. Smith Deborah Fortune
Gary Clayton
Raymond Marks
Matt Mason
RallyMark W. Smith/
/
/
/
0 /0.00 6
72822/05Stuart Juengst Pat Caughey
Rhonda Moore
David Hull
Brian Metz
Vang GoAYC/
/
/
/
0 /0.00 7
8912/76Bill Mansfield George Conklin
Kathleen Blank
Bryan Parker
Humble PieBayside Sailing Club - TX/
/
/
0 /0.00 8
93757/08Graham Marshall Joshua Hayes
Andrea Hanson
Alexandra Marshall
Andrew
ClaireBouyantnone/
/
/
/
0 /0.00 9
102160/18Fred Schroth Stray Psycho DogAustin 0 /0.00 10
111444/21Amanda Casey Amanda Casey
Chris Worlow
Simón Valencia
Ana Valencia
Miranda Grummons
MomentousAYC/
/
/
/
/
168 /0.00 11
121155/23Ryan Miller Jesse Hudson
Anita Gale
Chandler Self
Matt Tinley
Trick BagJ24 Fleet 5/
/
/
/
168 /0.00 12
1369/69Greg Newsome Laura Garner
Sean Teele
Donnie Herron
n/a n/a
Sixty NineBayside Sailing Club/
/
/
/
168 /0.00 13
143358/58John Parker Michael Moran
Janny Phung
Carlo Ramos
Victoria Burkhardt
ChupacabraAustin Yacht Club/
/
/
/
0 /0.00 14
15923/14Joao Encarnacao Chris Tan
Drew McNeely
Hetty Saunders
Michael Bouvier
Jolly Bevo IUniversity of Texas Sailing Club/AYC/
/
/
/
0 /0.00 15
161954/73Paul Cammarata Jason Stein
Rheannon Schaefer
James Glenn
Michael Hatley
PhantasmHouston Yacht Club/
/
/
/
0 DNC/0.00 17

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 08, 2019 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ray Leubner

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network