2019 Jr. Ol' Man of the Sea
Fort Worth Boat Club | September 27-29, 2019

Opti Green, Division (32 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = September 27, 2019 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
117380Yuval Sela AYC /0.00 1
217354Pressley Massey Ft. Worth Boat Club /0.00 2
321137Ryan Mitchell AYC/LCYC /0.00 3
421163Harrison Fincher Fort Worth Boat Club /0.00 4
520139Jackson Brock Jeff Brock /0.00 5
613458Genevieve Young Rush Creek Yacht Club /0.00 6
718123Linde Prins CSC /0.00 7
818160Eli Pfarrer GSC /0.00 8
98854Henry Murphey Ft Wort Boat Club /0.00 9
1016102William Wise Lakewood YC /0.00 10
1110Ozzie Young Corinthia Sailing Club /0.00 13
1215612Winnie Young Corinthia Sailing Club /0.00 15
1315657Isabel Gammell Fwbc /0.00 16
1419115Noah Goris AYC /0.00 17
1519924Calvin Brock AYC /0.00 18
1616013Meike Prins CSC /0.00 19
1710377Hudson Koustoumbardis Houston Yacht Club /19.40 19.4
1813Luke Wilson Grapevine /0.00 20
1918957Carson Callaway Fort Worth Boat Club /20.40 20.4
207780Isla Mrstik Fort Worth Boat Club /0.00 22
2115120Lukas Goris AYC /22.40 22.4
227700Adam Rumsey FWBC /28.40 28.4
238160Vance Wells Fort Worth Boat Club /30.40 30.4
2415673Luke Scott RCYC /31.40 31.4
2516108Walker Wilkins FWBC /32.40 32.4
267906Liz Cleaves CSC DSQ/0.00 33
2720817Kale Bendele Lakewood Yacht Club DSQ/0.00 33
281960Finn Messner FWBC RET-BF/0.00 33
2917761Alex Van Zanten Fort Worth Boat Club DNC/0.00 33
307Asher Lee Grapevine /38.40 38.4
3121040Sebastian Porter-Via RCYC /38.40 38.4
3209Katie Adler Grapevine /38.40 38.4

Race Information: Start Date/Time = September 27, 2019 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network