2020 Laser Masters Midwinters East
US Sailing Center - Martin County | February 04-07, 2020

Laser Radial (29 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 04, 2020 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1214300Max Hunt Whitstable [Grand Master] /0.00 1
2212132Rob Hodson WSC [Grand Master] /0.00 2
3183856Sean Guinness KYC [Master] /0.00 3
4206154monica wilson Usscmc [Master] /0.00 4
5193301Paul Clifford Westwood [Great Grand Master] /0.00 5
6177667W. Pearce Surf City YC [Grand Master] /0.00 6
7185917Leigh Savage Crescent Sail YC [Grand Master] /0.00 7
8171628Ken Swetka Crescent Sail YC [Grand Master] /0.00 8
9189811Peter Seidenberg Sail Newport [Great Grand Master] /0.00 9
10211596Bob Tan SSA [Grand Master] /0.00 10
11210876Brian Gilcher NOMAD [Grand Master] /0.00 11
12210619Ted Morgan Severn Sailing Association [Master] /0.00 12
13199916David Hartman USSCMC [Great Grand Master] /0.00 13
14212611Matt White SSA [Grand Master] /0.00 14
15174236Jacques Kerrest SSA [Great Grand Master] /0.00 15
16173953Peter Hansen USSCMC [Grand Master] /0.00 16
17208107Finn Hassing ODC [Great Grand Master] /0.00 17
18170313Robert Voeller USSCMC [Grand Master] /0.00 18
19199142Newton Wattis Surf City YC [Great Grand Master] /0.00 19
20190214Lee (Elizabeth) Nagy Calgary Yacht Club [Grand Master] /0.00 20
21205206Alexandra Behrens M├╝hlenberger Segel-Club [Master] /0.00 21
22188667Paul Zinger Shelter Island YC / Larchmont YC [Apprentice Master] /0.00 22
23121384Mike Schmidt Magothy River Sailing Association [Grand Master] DNF/0.00 30
24180536Victoria Gibb Glenmar Sailing Association [Great Grand Master] DNF/0.00 30
25185786Robert Bryant RYC [Great Grand Master] DNF/0.00 30
26194253Kevin Ratigan SSS / MYC [Great Grand Master] DNF/0.00 30
27194610Keith Barron Ocala Sailing Club [Grand Master] DNF/0.00 30
28211640Lindsay Hewitt Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club [Great Grand Master] DNF/0.00 30
29214625Steven Cofer SSA [Great Grand Master] DNF/0.00 30

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 04, 2020 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Charlie MacNider

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network