Falmouth Regatta
Falmouth Yacht Club |

C420 (32 boats)

Race 6 | July 25, 2009
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1155894Helen Lord Bianca Dragone Quissett Yacht Club/ Falmouth /0.00 1
265521Nick Dragone Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 2
341026Jesse Byrne Jesse Kanaley Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 3
43435William Felder Christina Wiley Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 4
529F5Ryan Healy Lindsey Kennett Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth /0.00 5
6233532Andrew Turgeon Caroline Russell Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 6
794497William Duffy Grace Mcnally Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 7
8174643Alex Levin Anthony Santos Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 8
984079Keegan Flynn MacKenzie MacRae Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor /0.00 9
10191724Tim Harding Meg Harding Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 10
113758Alex Keane Seth McNay Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 11
1212ess2Charles Plumb hannah spalding Edgewood Yacht Club/ edgewood yacht club /0.00 12
13224653Joanna Clark Amelia Quinn Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 13
1433S525Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 14
15105753Connor Ventling Nicholas Van Antwerp NCS/ NCS /0.00 15
1621F6Sean Stivaletta Cody Whalen Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth /0.00 16
1713superdHenry Spalding Eliza Coogan Edgewood Sailing School/ Edgewood Sailing School /0.00 17
1832s215Patrick Kearney Rachel Guard Scituate Harbor/ Scituate /0.00 18
192539Rebecca Simonetti April Harff Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ vhy /0.00 19
201007Ryan Morrison Christopher Morrison BRYC/ Black Rock Yacht Club /0.00 20
21359Karen Tracy Amanda Anastasia Courageous Sailing Center/ Courageous Sailing Center /0.00 21
22245038Billy O'Donnell Will Coates Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam /0.00 22
2371723Chris Quincy Tim Holland Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 23
2426190Samantha Bauer Katherine Donegan Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC /0.00 24
2552415Andrew Morrissey Jonathan Simonds Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 25
2637c4Stephenson Lee connor seeley Chapaquoit Yacht Club/ Chapaquoit Yacht Club /0.00 26
272734Rebecca Colson Nathaniel Lamkin Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ IJS /0.00 27
28315025Gray Walker Chris McManus Annisqum Yacht Club/ Annisquam /0.00 28
291109Rebecca Race allison medina Beverly Yacht Club/ beverly Yacht Club /0.00 29
30165052Sarah Keane Alison Mitchell Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC DNF/0.00 33
31185012Brandon Blaesser Katherine Downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club OCS/0.00 33
323031Adam Ryder Eliias Clough Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHY OCS/0.00 33

Principal Race Officer: Rob Richard

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network