Seidenberg New England Masters Championship
Wickford Yacht Club | September 12-13, 2020

Laser (45 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = September 12, 2020 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubRatingDiv.Penalty Pts
1217585Mark Bear New Bedford Yacht Club 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 1
2212123Christine Neville Sail Newport / Fleet 413 0 [Apprentice Master] /0.00 2
3198631Stein Skaane Eastern Yacht Club 0 [Master] /0.00 3
4212128Peter Shope Sail Newport / Fleet 413 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 4
5188886Ryosuke Sakai CPYC 0 [Master] /0.00 5
6204098Scott Ferguson Conanicut Yacht Club 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 6
7210690Rob Hallawell USSCMC 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 7
8210675David Crawley DYC 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 8
9183859William Lynn Eastern 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 9
10210335Dan Neri Fleet 413 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 10
11217505Dave Penfield Hyannis Yacht Club 0 [Great Grand Master] /0.00 11
12210323Scott Pakenham Laser Fleet 413, IHYC, Sail Newport 0 [Master] /0.00 12
13212934Chris Murray NBYC 0 [Apprentice Master] /0.00 13
14209634William Rothwell WFSC 0 [Master] /0.00 14
15200394Stefan Jans CPYC 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 15
165191Wyllys (Chip) Terry Castine Yacht Club 0 [Master] /0.00 16
17203953Ledyard McFadden Manchester Yacht Club 0 [Master] /0.00 17
18215009Peter Vessella StFYC 0 [Great Grand Master] /0.00 18
19209663Tom Phipps Duxbury YC 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 19
20199572Ben Hodson WYC 0 [Apprentice Master] /0.00 20
21197052Chris Bollengier Sail Newport 0 [Apprentice Master] /0.00 21
22199572Tom Director WYC 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 22
23188737Marcus Wunderlich Cedar Point Yacht Club 0 [Master] /0.00 23
24169753Ulf Westhoven Syc 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 24
25204666Atle Lohrmann Sail Newport 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 25
26189811Peter Seidenberg Sail Newport 0 [Legends] /0.00 26
27194228Lynne Shore Plymouth Yacht Club 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 27
28206154Monica Wilson Usscmc 0 [Master] /0.00 28
29751925Nic Judson Nantucket Yacht Club 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 29
30161100David Frazier FBYC Essex CT 0 [Great Grand Master] /0.00 30
31211835David Ryan DBMS 0 [Great Grand Master] /0.00 31
32185779Robert Weiss CPYC 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 32
33205445Natalya Gontcharova CPYC 0 [Master] /0.00 33
34217739HL DeVore Larchmont YC, NYYC, Coral Reef 0 [Grand Master] /0.00 34
35USA214515Peter Mark Rocky Point Club 0 [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46
36160210Matthew Largess Laser Fleet 413 0 [Great Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46
37171027Adam Cook Jersey Street YC 0 [Apprentice Master] DNS/0.00 46
38175126Andrew Pimental sail newport 0 [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46
39175918Frank Hennessy Fleet 413 / Sail Newport 0 [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46
40187745Anne Marije Veenland-Lee CSC 0 [Apprentice Master] DNS/0.00 46
41189788Matthew Doherty CPYC 0 [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46
42191464Judith Krimski Laser Caberete 0 [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46
43199912Tim Landt SPYC 0 [Great Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46
44209684Tom Dailey Schoolofhardknocks 0 [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46
45216254Rob Emmet Storm Trysail 0 [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = September 12, 2020 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Skip Whyte

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network