2020 Plymouth Yacht Club Junior Regatta- Invitational
Plymouth Yacht Club |

Club 420, Division (30 boats)

Race 1 | August 07, 2020
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 07, 2020 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
18770Sam Sperry Finn Sperry Nikki SperryNBYC/ NBYC /0.00 1
28898Griffin Beaulieu Sam Schuwherk Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 2
38896Ethan Burt Sam Ackerman Hingham/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 3
48897Trevor Buckeridge Sam Dunn HINGHAM Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 4
58899Sawyer Reed Andrew Engel Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 5
68900William Denker William Sichol Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 6
75631Brooke Adam Maisy Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ Nbyc /0.00 7
86327Henry Heffner Henry and Will BCohasset Boat Club/ /0.00 8
98511Paige Joyce Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 9
108902Tom Rogers Charlie Comeau Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 10
118516Molly Flynn Yasmine Nee Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 11
125630Henry Hagedorn Will Fairfax NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 12
133455Catherine Brisbane Frances Brisbane Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 13
1455Rorie Newman Lauren Wolpers SimsCohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 14
156717Owen Mayo Cate Brennan Plymouth yacht club/ Plymouth Yacht club /0.00 15
165635Sophia Lee Macy Watts no nameNew Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 16
17SYC1Owen Crowley Frank Townsend Squantum Yacht Club/ Squantum Yacht Club /0.00 17
18595William Kourafas Anthony Frank Squantum Yacht Club/ Squantum Yacht Club /0.00 18
198903Marissa Matthews Ellie Smith Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 19
206684Owen Kourafas Sophia Scalisi Squantum Yacht Club/ Squantum Yacht Club /0.00 20
213218Reid Nussbaum Andrew Thompson Cohasset Boat Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 21
228498Bryn Kerslake Tapper Crete Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 22
238012Kaitlyn Seibert Katherine Manning Squantum Yacht Club/ Squantum Yacht Club /0.00 23
24111Max Galvin NICHOLAS Iantosca Max and NickCohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 24
25326Christine Loney Ellie Manning Squantum Yacht Club/ Squantum Yacht Club /0.00 25
2688Benjamin Weissensee Reilly Nussbaum NoneCohasset sailing club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 26
276549Robert Haskell Sydney Haskell Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 27
288514Maeve Greally Emma Buckley PYC/ PYC /0.00 28
298513Danny Egan Luke Greally Plymouth/ Plymouth Yacht Club DNF/0.00 31
308515Thatcher Kirkpatrick Thomas Gaynor PYC/ Plymouth Yacht Club DSQ/0.00 31

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 07, 2020 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ned Joyce

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network