2020 Doug D'Alessandro One Day Only Optimist Regatta
Mantoloking Yacht Club | August 10, 2020

Optimist (135 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2020 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120109Drew D'orsi LEHYC Red /0.00 1
217036Sadie Bolton Avalon yacht club Blue /0.00 2
322494Richard Ryon Little Egg Harbor YC Red /0.00 3
422916Sydney Stoldt LEHYC Red /0.00 4
522182Kip Rand Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
619349Julia Arditi BBYC/Team LBI Red /0.00 6
79053Drew DeFonzo TRYC Blue /0.00 7
821939Claire Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
921853Miles Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 9
1022512Richard Underwood BBYC/Team LBI Red /0.00 10
11USA19781James Kopack Toms River YC Red /0.00 11
1215463Gannon Botwinick SCYC/TRYC Blue /0.00 12
1320713Avery Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1422270Sage Sakowicz Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1521719Carter Baker LEHYC Blue /0.00 15
1619633Charlotte Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1717255Harrison Szot BHYC Blue /0.00 17
1817989Eizabeth Achtau BBYC / Team LBI Blue /0.00 18
1918049Maggie DeFonzo TRYC Blue /0.00 19
2021917Will Pringle Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
2111508Grayson Sinnett IHYC Blue /0.00 21
2218028Mae Schlenker BHYC White /0.00 22
2322382Cole Martin TRYC/LHYC Blue /0.00 23
2417214Richard Pokorny Toms River Yacht Club Red /0.00 24
2515001Brady Parkes BHYC Blue /0.00 25
2612328Max Naseef MYC Red /0.00 26
2712474James Chaytors BBYC Blue /0.00 27
2822553Ryan Dorsi LEHYC Blue /0.00 28
2919424Jude Ryon Little Egg Harbor YC Blue /0.00 29
3021075Reese Hubbard BBYC Blue /0.00 30
3120654John Underwood BBYC/Team LBI Blue /0.00 31
3221295Matthew Black Lehyc Red /0.00 32
3315204Grace Ciak IHYC Blue /0.00 33
3412019George Breckenridge Myc Blue /0.00 34
356847Zoe Cunningham BHYC Blue /0.00 35
3612237Henry Drapeau Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 36
3710589Natalie Todd BHYC Blue /0.00 37
3817039Chloe Cunningham BHYC Blue /0.00 38
3922372Gabriel Pasquale Mantoloking Yacht Cliub Red /0.00 39
402686Matthew Laufer MRYC Red /0.00 40
4119080Taylor Sipe TRYC White /0.00 41
4221947Blythe Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 42
4311892Eliza Todd BHYC Blue /0.00 43
4419597Maryn Demand TRYC Blue /0.00 44
456039CJ Walsh MYC White /0.00 45
4612103Michael Yorke Toms River Blue /0.00 46
4716616Parley Dougherty BHYC Blue /0.00 47
4814632Weston Walker Mantoloking YC Red /0.00 48
499750Addison Dunn IHYC Red /0.00 49
5021180James Devine Lavallette yacht club Blue /0.00 50
5110621James McCann TRYC White /0.00 51
528811SONJA SCHWARTZ TRYC Blue /0.00 52
5312464Cooper Naseef MYC Blue /0.00 53
5421379Kilian Walker MYC White /0.00 54
5515489Cat Dunn MCYC White /0.00 55
5621257Charlie Caffray Bay head yacht club Blue /0.00 56
5711204Austin Weber Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
5814945Annie Irish BHYC Blue /0.00 58
5910426Sean Caswell TRYC Blue /0.00 59
6018667Henry Cook BHYC Blue /0.00 60
6112457Ryan Sipe TRYC Red /0.00 61
6217337Lily Glosenger Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 62
6321281Walker Lapham MYC White /0.00 63
6416751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk River Blue /0.00 64
6510184Emma Mullins Metedeconk Blue /0.00 65
6619626Alexis Schilling TRYC Blue /0.00 66
6712683Connor Feeney MRYC Red /0.00 67
6820391Marthinus Ebersohn BBYC Team LBI Red /0.00 68
6922199Aidan O'Gwen SPYC White /0.00 69
707663James Burns Manasquan River Red /0.00 70
7116614Kate Outcalt BHYC Blue /0.00 71
7210555Max Achtau BBYC White /0.00 72
7311431Riley Weber Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
7422493Izzy Millar LEHYC Blue /0.00 74
7518466Carter O'Connell Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 75
7616245Mike FERLISE LYC Blue /0.00 76
77USA 20523Jack Tonzola BHYC Red /0.00 77
787598Caroline Sennett Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 78
7914855Cole Buczkowski MCYC White /0.00 79
809734Henry Hull Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 80
8114039Carter Mundry TRYC White /0.00 81
821000Carleigh Feeney MRYC Blue /0.00 82
838980Ava Sramowicz LYC Red /0.00 83
8421513Cameron Hart TRYC Blue /0.00 84
8513319Grace Penque LYC Red /0.00 85
8618063Jonas Reader Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 86
8721449Owen Poskay TRYC White /0.00 87
8820373Chase Corbett IHYC Blue /0.00 88
8912477Hudson DePaul Metedeconk River Blue /0.00 89
9013139Carter Stefanacci I.H.Y.C White /0.00 90
9111750Margaret Burns Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 91
922655Ben D’Avella MYC Blue /0.00 92
9315734Chetty Thomas Mantoloking Blue /0.00 93
9410186Keira DeCroix BBYC Blue /0.00 94
9510846John McCabe MYC Blue /0.00 95
9612854Skylar Finkle BHYC Blue /0.00 96
978302Chloe Sramowicz LYC Red /0.00 97
987432Caroline Soell TRYC White /0.00 98
998382Gavin Sramowicz LYC Blue /0.00 99
10021414Sienna Guerrieri Lavallette Blue /0.00 100
10112880Patrick Kennedy MCYC White /0.00 101
10215305Fletcher Callahan Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 102
1039735Amelia Scuorzo LYC White /0.00 103
1048731Alexandra Kuzloski Metedeconk River YC White /0.00 104
10517923Cailin Mundry TRYC White /0.00 105
1063683Dailey Totams NBYC Blue /0.00 106
1075520Jasper Thomas Mantoloking White /0.00 107
1083685Owen Beneciuk Pine Beach Blue /0.00 108
10912892Hunter Grasso Lavallette Blue /0.00 109
1106333Juliana Ponzini Mantoloking yacht club White /0.00 110
11116055Graham Soell TRYC White /0.00 111
11213526Tyler Bilanin BHYC Blue /0.00 112
11313607Tyson O’Grady Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 113
11420164Cian Oconnor MYC Blue /0.00 114
1158466Ella Reid Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 115
1168092Madeline Brisby Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 116
11711981Vincent Grasso-Dias TRYC White /0.00 117
11817244Josefina Sylva BHYC Blue /0.00 118
11911747Gavin Garnett TRYC White /0.00 119
12015287thomas wagner mantoloking yacht club Red /0.00 120
12114356Carson Telling BHYC White /0.00 121
1221217Cecilia Bonner MRYC White /0.00 122
12310556Lucas Adams LYC Blue /0.00 123
1249929ANTHONY FELICIANO PINE BEACH YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 124
12521928Josie Caricato Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 125
12611357Anna Hnatt MCYC White /0.00 126
12717003Shane Hughes Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 127
1288615Lucas Bonner MRYC Blue /0.00 128
12922245Marcus O'Rourke BHYC Blue /0.00 129
13022081Thomas Walden BHYC Blue OCS/0.00 136
1319319Collin McCarthy Lavallette yacht club Red DNF/0.00 136
1329692Adrianna DAgati BHYC Red DNF/0.00 136
13310241Davin Koovits TRYC White DNF/0.00 136
13413245Jack Schlenker BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
13521486Christopher Small LEHYC Blue DNF/0.00 136

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2020 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Meg Williams

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network