2020 Doug D'Alessandro One Day Only Optimist Regatta
Mantoloking Yacht Club | August 10, 2020

Optimist (135 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2020 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120109Drew D'orsi LEHYC Red /0.00 1
2USA19781James Kopack Toms River YC Red /0.00 2
322494Richard Ryon Little Egg Harbor YC Red /0.00 3
422182Kip Rand Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
522512Richard Underwood BBYC/Team LBI Red /0.00 5
619633Charlotte Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
717036Sadie Bolton Avalon yacht club Blue /0.00 7
817214Richard Pokorny Toms River Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
921939Claire Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1021719Carter Baker LEHYC Blue /0.00 10
1121853Miles Cundey Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 11
1222916Sydney Stoldt LEHYC Red /0.00 12
1318049Maggie DeFonzo TRYC Blue /0.00 13
1417255Harrison Szot BHYC Blue /0.00 14
1522372Gabriel Pasquale Mantoloking Yacht Cliub Red /0.00 15
1615463Gannon Botwinick SCYC/TRYC Blue /0.00 16
1722382Cole Martin TRYC/LHYC Blue /0.00 17
1817989Eizabeth Achtau BBYC / Team LBI Blue /0.00 18
1921379Kilian Walker MYC White /0.00 19
2020654John Underwood BBYC/Team LBI Blue /0.00 20
2116616Parley Dougherty BHYC Blue /0.00 21
2212683Connor Feeney MRYC Red /0.00 22
2319349Julia Arditi BBYC/Team LBI Red /0.00 23
247663James Burns Manasquan River Red /0.00 24
2520713Avery Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
267598Caroline Sennett Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 26
2720391Marthinus Ebersohn BBYC Team LBI Red /0.00 27
2821295Matthew Black Lehyc Red /0.00 28
2910621James McCann TRYC White /0.00 29
3022553Ryan Dorsi LEHYC Blue /0.00 30
3114945Annie Irish BHYC Blue /0.00 31
3215204Grace Ciak IHYC Blue /0.00 32
33USA 20523Jack Tonzola BHYC Red /0.00 33
3421947Blythe Hoffman Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 34
356039CJ Walsh MYC White /0.00 35
3615287thomas wagner mantoloking yacht club Red /0.00 36
3721075Reese Hubbard BBYC Blue /0.00 37
389053Drew DeFonzo TRYC Blue /0.00 38
3912103Michael Yorke Toms River Blue /0.00 39
4011508Grayson Sinnett IHYC Blue /0.00 40
4117337Lily Glosenger Lavallette YC Blue /0.00 41
4215305Fletcher Callahan Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 42
4321449Owen Poskay TRYC White /0.00 43
4421917Will Pringle Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4514632Weston Walker Mantoloking YC Red /0.00 45
462686Matthew Laufer MRYC Red /0.00 46
4722493Izzy Millar LEHYC Blue /0.00 47
4818667Henry Cook BHYC Blue /0.00 48
4915001Brady Parkes BHYC Blue /0.00 49
5014855Cole Buczkowski MCYC White /0.00 50
5117039Chloe Cunningham BHYC Blue /0.00 51
5210555Max Achtau BBYC White /0.00 52
5316245Mike FERLISE LYC Blue /0.00 53
5412328Max Naseef MYC Red /0.00 54
5519080Taylor Sipe TRYC White /0.00 55
5612019George Breckenridge Myc Blue /0.00 56
571000Carleigh Feeney MRYC Blue /0.00 57
588811SONJA SCHWARTZ TRYC Blue /0.00 58
5920373Chase Corbett IHYC Blue /0.00 59
6018028Mae Schlenker BHYC White /0.00 60
6113319Grace Penque LYC Red /0.00 61
628302Chloe Sramowicz LYC Red /0.00 62
6319626Alexis Schilling TRYC Blue /0.00 63
6411981Vincent Grasso-Dias TRYC White /0.00 64
6522270Sage Sakowicz Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
6618063Jonas Reader Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 66
678092Madeline Brisby Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 67
6812892Hunter Grasso Lavallette Blue /0.00 68
6921513Cameron Hart TRYC Blue /0.00 69
7012464Cooper Naseef MYC Blue /0.00 70
7117244Josefina Sylva BHYC Blue /0.00 71
7221414Sienna Guerrieri Lavallette Blue /0.00 72
7316751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk River Blue /0.00 73
7410846John McCabe MYC Blue /0.00 74
7515489Cat Dunn MCYC White /0.00 75
7612477Hudson DePaul Metedeconk River Blue /0.00 76
7711431Riley Weber Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 77
7810589Natalie Todd BHYC Blue /0.00 78
7911892Eliza Todd BHYC Blue /0.00 79
806333Juliana Ponzini Mantoloking yacht club White /0.00 80
8110556Lucas Adams LYC Blue /0.00 81
823685Owen Beneciuk Pine Beach Blue /0.00 82
8310186Keira DeCroix BBYC Blue /0.00 83
8412474James Chaytors BBYC Blue /0.00 84
858980Ava Sramowicz LYC Red /0.00 85
8611750Margaret Burns Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 86
8715734Chetty Thomas Mantoloking Blue /0.00 87
8810184Emma Mullins Metedeconk Blue /0.00 88
8921928Josie Caricato Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 89
906847Zoe Cunningham BHYC Blue /0.00 90
911217Cecilia Bonner MRYC White RET-BF/0.00 136
922655Ben D’Avella MYC Blue RET-BF/0.00 136
9313139Carter Stefanacci I.H.Y.C White RET-BF/0.00 136
9420164Cian Oconnor MYC Blue RET-BF/0.00 136
9521281Walker Lapham MYC White RET-BF/0.00 136
968466Ella Reid Mantoloking Yacht Club White RET-BF/0.00 136
978615Lucas Bonner MRYC Blue RET-BF/0.00 136
989735Amelia Scuorzo LYC White RET-BF/0.00 136
9912237Henry Drapeau Lavallette Yacht Club White RET-BF/0.00 136
10022081Thomas Walden BHYC Blue RET-BF/0.00 136
1013683Dailey Totams NBYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
1025520Jasper Thomas Mantoloking White DNF/0.00 136
1037432Caroline Soell TRYC White DNF/0.00 136
1048382Gavin Sramowicz LYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
1058731Alexandra Kuzloski Metedeconk River YC White DNF/0.00 136
1069319Collin McCarthy Lavallette yacht club Red DNF/0.00 136
1079692Adrianna DAgati BHYC Red DNF/0.00 136
1089734Henry Hull Toms River Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 136
1099750Addison Dunn IHYC Red DNF/0.00 136
1109929ANTHONY FELICIANO PINE BEACH YACHT CLUB Blue DNF/0.00 136
11110241Davin Koovits TRYC White DNF/0.00 136
11210426Sean Caswell TRYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
11311204Austin Weber Toms River Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 136
11411357Anna Hnatt MCYC White DNF/0.00 136
11511747Gavin Garnett TRYC White DNF/0.00 136
11612457Ryan Sipe TRYC Red DNF/0.00 136
11712854Skylar Finkle BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
11812880Patrick Kennedy MCYC White DNF/0.00 136
11913245Jack Schlenker BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
12013526Tyler Bilanin BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
12113607Tyson O’Grady Bay Head Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 136
12214039Carter Mundry TRYC White DNF/0.00 136
12314356Carson Telling BHYC White DNF/0.00 136
12416055Graham Soell TRYC White DNF/0.00 136
12516614Kate Outcalt BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
12617003Shane Hughes Toms River Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 136
12717923Cailin Mundry TRYC White DNF/0.00 136
12818466Carter O'Connell Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNF/0.00 136
12919424Jude Ryon Little Egg Harbor YC Blue DNF/0.00 136
13019597Maryn Demand TRYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
13121180James Devine Lavallette yacht club Blue DNF/0.00 136
13221257Charlie Caffray Bay head yacht club Blue DNF/0.00 136
13321486Christopher Small LEHYC Blue DNF/0.00 136
13422199Aidan O'Gwen SPYC White DNF/0.00 136
13522245Marcus O'Rourke BHYC Blue DNF/0.00 136

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2020 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Meg Williams

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network