40th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 10-December 31, 1969

Optimist Green (47 boats)

Race 2
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
114255Zachary Pettey NCSC /0.00 1
215120Dillon Riera cryc /0.00 2
3137311Morgan Elmslie CRYC /0.00 3
414853Mariela LLop Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 4
512821Maximo nores MYC /0.00 5
617848Shawn Harvey CRYC /0.00 6
739Garrett Munshower UKSC /0.00 7
812169Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 8
911800Claire Havig NCSC /0.00 9
1015758Luis Consuegra Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 10
1112831Geronimo nores MYC /0.00 11
1231Sam Baker Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 12
135900Gabriela LLop Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 13
1415653Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 14
1516599Bayard Lalor PBSC /0.00 15
1613475JT Fox Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 16
17116414Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 17
188156Blair Lalor PBSC /0.00 18
19USA9843SARAH HERSHENHORN NCSC /0.00 19
206688Santiago Holz CGSC /0.00 20
2181Nicolas C. Webley Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 21
2216480Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 22
23164141Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
246Lanier Williams CRYC /0.00 24
2515811Sebastian Hernandez Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 25
2612857Hunter Mai/Scherr CRYC /0.00 26
2710Alejandro Holz CGSC /0.00 27
282Brooke Davis Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 49
2913Tom Davis Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 49
3048Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 49
31101John Davis Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 49
32801Samuel Beguiristain CGSC DNF/0.00 49
33811Benjamin Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club DNF/0.00 49
341430Edmund Aramayo CGSC DNF/0.00 49
351438Jose Dapena coconut grove sailing club DNF/0.00 49
364189Landon Scherr CRYC DNF/0.00 49
376766Maximo Castillo Miami Yacht Club DNF/0.00 49
386781Helen Ballard Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNF/0.00 49
396828Juan Cruz Nores Miami Yatch Club DNF/0.00 49
407676Manuel Nores MYC DNF/0.00 49
4115398Shane Riera cryc DNF/0.00 49
4211804Rafael Jimenez-Faisal MYC DNF/0.00 49
4312128Jose Armengol DNF/0.00 49
4413844Joey Lancaster CRYC DNF/0.00 49
4516052Nicholas Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club DNF/0.00 49
4617246Bryce Tone DNF/0.00 49
4715776Matthew Olesen KBYC DNS/0.00 49

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network