40th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 10-December 31, 1969

Optimist (53 boats)

Race 4
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117321Wade Waddell LYC/PBSC Blue /0.00 1
215032Jamie Craven Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
313Nikki Medley Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
415695Christian W. Johannsen KBYC Red /0.00 4
511881Moriah Miller NCSC Blue /0.00 5
614381Alexander Swerdlow CRYC Blue /0.00 6
715120Christopher Craven Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
813096Scott Ewing CRYC Blue /0.00 8
9USA 16708IAN MACDIARMID PBSC/Team M/BHYC White /0.00 9
1014345Conner Brannon CRYC Red /0.00 10
1116063Sebastian Lozano KBYC Red /0.00 11
1216719ELIZABETH LISICH NCSC Red /0.00 12
1317853Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1412855Austan Scherr CRYC Red /0.00 14
1511533Clayton Sasaki NCSC Red /0.00 15
1615535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC White /0.00 16
176788Rachel Ellis CRYC Blue /0.00 17
1811813Sydney Noble NCSC Blue /0.00 18
1914077Roy Howie CRYC Red /0.00 19
2016763Jaime Ramon CRYC/CGSC Red /0.00 20
2116465benjamin kern pbsc/team M White /0.00 21
2211911Erin O'Keefe CYCCM Red /0.00 22
2316608Briggs Lalor PBSC White /0.00 23
2413821Parker Brannon CRYC Blue /0.00 24
2513731Spencer Elmslie CRYC Blue /0.00 25
2615013Katie deLisser CRYC White /0.00 26
27828Grace Howie CRYC White /0.00 27
2816713Alex Valdes-Pages CGSC Red /0.00 28
2913975Clyde Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 29
3015585Danielle Valdes-Pages CGSC Red /0.00 30
3114618Brandon Kirby Palm Beach Sailing Club White /0.00 31
3215022Mack Fox Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 32
3317852Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3415762George Williams CRYC Blue /0.00 34
351lucca libonatti CRYC Red /0.00 35
3612912Prescott Coleman Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 36
3716959Sophia Reineke Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 37
38647ciara rodriguez-horan lyc White /0.00 38
3913084Christian Cazzaniga CRYC White /0.00 39
409677Holley Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 40
4113083Daniel Cazzaniga CRYC Blue /0.00 41
4213134James Pulsford CGSC Blue /0.00 42
431111Samuel Fisch Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 43
4412838Paul Lobree BBYC/CGSC White /0.00 44
4516482Ryan Guillen CRYC White /0.00 45
4614748Juliet Flynn Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4716414Grant Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
4816418Abby Lord Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May Blue /0.00 48
4915756William Gubbins CRYC Blue /0.00 49
50286Bianca Mesa cgsc Red /0.00 50
513logan libonatti CRYC Blue /0.00 51
5251Gabriel Mesa cgsc White /0.00 52
53678Julian Blanes CGSC Blue DNS/0.00 55

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network