40th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 10-December 31, 1969

Optimist (53 boats)

Race 5
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117321Wade Waddell LYC/PBSC Blue /0.00 1
215120Christopher Craven Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
316719ELIZABETH LISICH NCSC Red /0.00 3
415022Mack Fox Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 4
5USA 16708IAN MACDIARMID PBSC/Team M/BHYC White /0.00 5
615535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC White /0.00 6
716414Grant Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
811881Moriah Miller NCSC Blue /0.00 8
916713Alex Valdes-Pages CGSC Red /0.00 9
1014381Alexander Swerdlow CRYC Blue /0.00 10
1116763Jaime Ramon CRYC/CGSC Red /0.00 11
1216465benjamin kern pbsc/team M White /0.00 12
1313096Scott Ewing CRYC Blue /0.00 13
1416063Sebastian Lozano KBYC Red /0.00 14
156788Rachel Ellis CRYC Blue /0.00 15
1613Nikki Medley Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
17647ciara rodriguez-horan lyc White /0.00 17
1817852Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1914077Roy Howie CRYC Red /0.00 19
2015695Christian W. Johannsen KBYC Red /0.00 20
2114618Brandon Kirby Palm Beach Sailing Club White /0.00 21
2216608Briggs Lalor PBSC White /0.00 22
2315756William Gubbins CRYC Blue /0.00 23
2413083Daniel Cazzaniga CRYC Blue /0.00 24
2515032Jamie Craven Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
2617853Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
27828Grace Howie CRYC White /0.00 27
2811911Erin O'Keefe CYCCM Red /0.00 28
2913975Clyde Wright Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 29
3015762George Williams CRYC Blue /0.00 30
3113821Parker Brannon CRYC Blue /0.00 31
3214345Conner Brannon CRYC Red /0.00 32
3313134James Pulsford CGSC Blue /0.00 33
3413731Spencer Elmslie CRYC Blue /0.00 34
3516482Ryan Guillen CRYC White /0.00 35
3611533Clayton Sasaki NCSC Red /0.00 36
3712855Austan Scherr CRYC Red /0.00 37
3816418Abby Lord Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May Blue /0.00 38
3911813Sydney Noble NCSC Blue /0.00 39
4016959Sophia Reineke Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 40
4114748Juliet Flynn Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
429677Holley Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 42
431111Samuel Fisch Coconut Grove Sailing Club Blue /0.00 43
4413084Christian Cazzaniga CRYC White /0.00 44
4515585Danielle Valdes-Pages CGSC Red /0.00 45
4612912Prescott Coleman Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 46
473logan libonatti CRYC Blue /0.00 47
481lucca libonatti CRYC Red /0.00 48
4915013Katie deLisser CRYC White /0.00 49
50286Bianca Mesa cgsc Red /0.00 50
5112838Paul Lobree BBYC/CGSC White /0.00 51
5251Gabriel Mesa cgsc White /0.00 52
53678Julian Blanes CGSC Blue DNS/0.00 55

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network