2020 Laser Class Gulf Coast Championship - COMPETITOR REGISTRATION
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club | October 03-04, 2020

Laser Radial (28 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 03, 2020 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1206116Guthrie Braun Saint Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 1
2215481Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 2
3195888Scott Mather Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 3
4200384Tony Slowik III Austin Yacht Club / GCYSA /0.00 4
5195916Sidney Moyer spyc /0.00 5
6211599Katharine Doble California YC/Bloodhound Racing /0.00 6
7215480Taft Buckley SFYC/KBYC /0.00 7
8205399Lucija Ruzevic DCYC/GCYSA /0.00 8
9215014Aidan Dennis GCYSA /0.00 9
10195494Kate DANIELSON SPYC /0.00 10
11200396Emma McInnis Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA /0.00 11
12197571Emily Allen SPYC /0.00 12
13166054Santiago Quiroga California YC/Bloodhound Racing /0.00 13
14217510Jacob Brown Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 14
15210621Thomas Kraak California YC/ Bloodhound RT /0.00 15
16186510Michael Morse Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 16
17214600Brindle Burt FWBC /0.00 17
18190289Imad Mabsout LYC /0.00 18
19203630Sophia Sole TCYC /0.00 19
20199982Alex Horne GCYSA/USC /0.00 20
21213062Matthew Dupuy Pontchartrain Yacht Club /0.00 21
22217517William Baker GCYSA/lyc /0.00 22
23214576Ethan Polsen Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 23
24185462Tamsin Horne USC /0.00 24
25212125Kelly McMurray Ocean City Yacht Club /0.00 25
2604110Zachary Brown Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 26
27175020Jessica Croyle TCYC /0.00 27
28214546Christopher Johnson FWBC/RYC OCS/0.00 30

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 03, 2020 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Shannon Bush

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network