1 | 8150 | Ash Raval | Aidan Weirich |
CRYC/ CRYC |
/0.00
| 1 |
2 | 8762 | William Kulas | Grant Schmidt |
US Sailing Center Martin County/ USSCMC |
/0.00
| 2 |
3 | 7840 | Reid Nelson | Jonathan Pittman |
Davis Island Yacht Club/ Davis Island Yacht Club |
/0.00
| 3 |
4 | 8138 | Aden Anderson | Jesse Anderson |
Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Sarasota Youth Sailing |
/0.00
| 4 |
5 | 1112 | Patrick Igoe | Kay Brunsvold |
Sarasota Youth Sailing/ SYS |
/0.00
| 5 |
6 | 8136 | Adrian Winkelman | Niah Ford |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center/ Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
/0.00
| 6 |
7 | 7224 | Joe Marynowski | Andrew Sutcliffe |
CRYC/ CRYC |
/0.00
| 7 |
8 | 8152 | Olivia Drulard | Boris Bialer |
Coral reef/ Coral Reef Yacht Club |
/0.00
| 8 |
9 | 9119 | Matias MARTIN | Georges Helme |
Coral Reef Yacht Club/ Indian Harbor Yacht Club |
/0.00
| 9 |
10 | 7955 | Tanner DeMarzo | Luke King |
Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Sarasota Youth Sailing |
/0.00
| 10 |
11 | 8 | James Freund | Cooper Duquette |
MRPF/ MPF |
/0.00
| 11 |
12 | 7850 | Carter Weatherilt | john michel |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center/ ccsc |
/0.00
| 12 |
13 | 9004 | Natalie Ryder | Cadence Oswald |
Palm Beach Sailing Club/ Palm beach sailing club |
/0.00
| 13 |
14 | 9010 | Finn Martin | Aiden Norvell |
palm beach sailing club/ Palm Beach Sailing Club |
/0.00
| 14 |
15 | 2 | Blake March | Zachary Mason |
SAYC/ SAYC |
/0.00
| 15 |
16 | 2681 | Gianna Talarico | Leona Mounts |
CCSC/ CCSC |
/0.00
| 16 |
17 | 1100 | Michael Ladd | Nick Crull |
Youth Sailing Foundation of IRC/ Youth Sailing foundation of Indian River County |
/0.00
| 17 |
18 | 7844 | Julia Conneely | Alexandra Crow |
Davis Island Yacht Club/ Davis Island Yacht Club |
/0.00
| 18 |
19 | 88 | Alice leroux | KatyLyn Daniel |
Halifax/ Halifax Youth Sailing |
/0.00
| 19 |
20 | 4 | Charles Sweeney | Sophia Massey |
SAYC/ St Augustine Yacht Club |
DNF/0.00
| 31 |
21 | 6 | Dylan Cook | Maddie Ferretti |
St Augustine yacht club/ St Augustine Yacht Club |
DNF/0.00
| 31 |
22 | 16 | Vestinic Dulcio | Aili DeLisi |
PBSC/ PBSC |
DNF/0.00
| 31 |
23 | 188 | Madeline Ansay | Evelyn Bruckerhoff |
Palm Beach Sailing Club/ Palm Beach Sailing Club |
DNF/0.00
| 31 |
24 | 7913 | Millie French | Chloe Macaluso |
Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Sarasota Yacht Squadron |
DNF/0.00
| 31 |
25 | 8105 | Richard Menke | Nikki Gay |
Clearwater Community Sailing Center/ Clearwater Community Sailing Center |
DNF/0.00
| 31 |
26 | 8735 | Sara Lemba | Elizabeth Wire |
USSCMC/ usscmc |
DNF/0.00
| 31 |
27 | 8137 | Mason Sullivan | Claire Macaluso |
Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Sarasota Youth Sailing |
UFD/0.00
| 31 |
28 | 13 | Hudson Riggs | Robert Rosa |
Admiral Farragut Academy/ Admiral Farragut Academy |
DNS/0.00
| 31 |
29 | 33 | Noah Dyson Davis | Cruz Vanalain Helmstetter |
Admiral Farragut Academy/ Admiral Farragut Academy |
DNS/0.00
| 31 |
30 | 25 | Camden Sullivan | Nicholas Dewitt |
Sarasota Youth Sailing/ Sarasota Youth Sailing |
RET/0.00
| 31 |