Sarasota Youth Sailing 33rd Annual Sailfest Regatta
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 10-11, 2021

Optimist (64 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122969Jason Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
27377John HARTNEY St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
312900Christopher Shaffer SPYC Blue /0.00 3
418295Garrett January CCSC Red /0.00 4
59710Sophia Fuller SPYC Red /0.00 5
614898Rosie Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
722446Jonah Sroka Sarasota Yacht club Red /0.00 7
823063matthew RAY SYS Red /0.00 8
922952Ryder ELLIS SPYC Blue /0.00 9
1020398Curt Wheeler Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 10
1119717Jan Mistak SPYC Red /0.00 11
1215784Gwendolyn Woodbury Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1322764Jackson Lee SPYC Red /0.00 13
1418298Reese ELLIS SPYC Red /0.00 14
1522993Maija Andert SPYC Blue /0.00 15
1610167Finn Cox SPYC Blue /0.00 16
1715537Gloria Privis SPYC Red /0.00 17
1811157Chase Carney CCSC Blue /0.00 18
1920280Hollis Harding BBHYC Blue /0.00 19
2023151Natalie Hoffman SYS Red /0.00 20
2122997Maks Hoddinott Sarasota Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2221330Ella Diaz SYC Blue /0.00 22
2322229Adam Mendelblatt SPYC Red /0.00 23
241701Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association Red /0.00 24
258455Cabel Clark DIYS Blue /0.00 25
2615106Jade Campbell Sarasota Youth sailing Red /0.00 26
2723110Leah Abrams SPYC White /0.00 27
2817772Mina Bernthal SDYS Blue /0.00 28
2922968Jake Hoddinott Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 29
3022937Blake Vincent SPYC Blue /0.00 30
3117701Wyatt Furman Venice Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3222977Nils Wheeler Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 32
3318122Wesley Wood SPYC Blue /0.00 33
3410210Tom Seibold CCSC Red /0.00 34
3522353Reid Mendelblatt SPYC Red /0.00 35
3622603Anna Andert SPYC Blue /0.00 36
3717404Duncan Hardy DIYC Blue /0.00 37
3822565Carson Dec VYBA Blue /0.00 38
3923098Olivia Castaldi DIYS Blue /0.00 39
4020288Bennett Lamb SPYC White /0.00 40
4123116Alexander Getzels Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 41
4222988Jad Abedrabbo SPYC Blue /0.00 42
4322970Danika Hoddinott Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 43
4420724Finn Robinson SDYS Red /0.00 44
4521646Regina Rettig MRPF Red /0.00 45
4621914Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 46
4710400Elina Oswald PBSC White /0.00 47
4817716Serenity Jackson CCSC Blue NSC/0.00 65
4911395Parker Connell SPYC Blue DNF/0.00 65
501578Oliver Woodbury Sarasota Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 65
517698Julian Alvarez TYCC Red DNS/0.00 65
5210150Pete Caputo DIYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
5310684Ernie Plass Sarasota yacht club Red DNS/0.00 65
5413969Benjamin Dreyfuss NCSC Blue DNS/0.00 65
5517395Noveli Skinner DIYC White DNS/0.00 65
5618313Luke Mullinax DIYC White DNS/0.00 65
5719592Keegan Skipper SDYS Blue DNS/0.00 65
5821422Cole Rogers SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
5921549Benjamin White Palm Beach Beach Sailing Club Blue DNS/0.00 65
6021680Trey Piver SYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
6122307Bradley Barnum DIYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
6222525Tilly Miller Tilly Miller White DNS/0.00 65
6322996Josh Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 65
6423085Kristopher Carman Space Coast Sailing Blue DNS/0.00 65

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network