Sarasota Youth Sailing 33rd Annual Sailfest Regatta
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 10-11, 2021

Optimist (64 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122969Jason Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
27377John HARTNEY St. Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
314898Rosie Simpson St. Petersburg Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
412900Christopher Shaffer SPYC Blue /0.00 4
522977Nils Wheeler Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
622764Jackson Lee SPYC Red /0.00 6
722229Adam Mendelblatt SPYC Red /0.00 7
811157Chase Carney CCSC Blue /0.00 8
917772Mina Bernthal SDYS Blue /0.00 9
1022952Ryder ELLIS SPYC Blue /0.00 10
119710Sophia Fuller SPYC Red /0.00 11
1217404Duncan Hardy DIYC Blue /0.00 12
1318295Garrett January CCSC Red /0.00 13
1423098Olivia Castaldi DIYS Blue /0.00 14
1518298Reese ELLIS SPYC Red /0.00 15
1615784Gwendolyn Woodbury Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1723151Natalie Hoffman SYS Red /0.00 17
1823110Leah Abrams SPYC White /0.00 18
1918122Wesley Wood SPYC Blue /0.00 19
2023063matthew RAY SYS Red /0.00 20
2119592Keegan Skipper SDYS Blue /0.00 21
2223116Alexander Getzels Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 22
2320398Curt Wheeler Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
2420288Bennett Lamb SPYC White /0.00 24
2522525Tilly Miller Tilly Miller White /0.00 25
261701Landon Coleman Venice Youth Boating Association Red /0.00 26
2718313Luke Mullinax DIYC White /0.00 27
2822993Maija Andert SPYC Blue /0.00 28
2910210Tom Seibold CCSC Red /0.00 29
3021646Regina Rettig MRPF Red /0.00 30
3110400Elina Oswald PBSC White /0.00 31
3222970Danika Hoddinott Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 32
3311395Parker Connell SPYC Blue /0.00 33
3422565Carson Dec VYBA Blue /0.00 34
3521549Benjamin White Palm Beach Beach Sailing Club Blue /0.00 35
3622997Maks Hoddinott Sarasota Yacht Club White /0.00 36
3717716Serenity Jackson CCSC Blue /0.00 37
3822353Reid Mendelblatt SPYC Red /0.00 38
3910150Pete Caputo DIYC Blue /0.00 39
4022937Blake Vincent SPYC Blue NSC/0.00 65
4122307Bradley Barnum DIYC Blue DNF/0.00 65
4220724Finn Robinson SDYS Red DNF/0.00 65
4321330Ella Diaz SYC Blue DNF/0.00 65
4420280Hollis Harding BBHYC Blue DNF/0.00 65
451578Oliver Woodbury Sarasota Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 65
467698Julian Alvarez TYCC Red DNS/0.00 65
478455Cabel Clark DIYS Blue DNS/0.00 65
4810167Finn Cox SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
4910684Ernie Plass Sarasota yacht club Red DNS/0.00 65
5013969Benjamin Dreyfuss NCSC Blue DNS/0.00 65
5115106Jade Campbell Sarasota Youth sailing Red DNS/0.00 65
5215537Gloria Privis SPYC Red DNS/0.00 65
5317395Noveli Skinner DIYC White DNS/0.00 65
5417701Wyatt Furman Venice Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 65
5521422Cole Rogers SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
5621680Trey Piver SYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
5721914Cole Wall Sarasota Youth Sailing Red DNS/0.00 65
5822603Anna Andert SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
5922968Jake Hoddinott Sarasota Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 65
6022988Jad Abedrabbo SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 65
6122996Josh Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 65
6223085Kristopher Carman Space Coast Sailing Blue DNS/0.00 65
6319717Jan Mistak SPYC Red OCS/0.00 65
6422446Jonah Sroka Sarasota Yacht club Red OCS/0.00 65

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network