Santa Barbara Fall Laser Invitational
Santa Barbara Yacht Club | November 14-15, 2020

Laser Radial (52 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 14, 2020 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1165022Morgan Pinckney Newport Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 1
2169356Nathan Sih BYC / ABYC /0.00 2
3211599Katharine Doble CYC/Bloodhound Racing /0.00 3
4213884Chris Salas CBYC/ Bloodhound Racing /0.00 4
5206151Taft BUCKLEY BCYC/ Bloodhound Racing/ SFYC /0.00 5
6183837Tate Christopher ABYC /0.00 6
7208028Sarah Young SFYC /0.00 7
8210622Thomas Kraak California YC/ Bloodhound RT /0.00 8
9208059Zoey Ziskind SBYSF / SBYC /0.00 9
10166054Santiago Quiroga Bloodhound Racing Team / CYC /0.00 10
11206558Liam Andresen SBYC /0.00 11
12206067Jack Forgea SBYSF /0.00 12
13210332Tor Svendsen SFYC /0.00 13
14805Jonathan Seawards SBYC /0.00 14
15194180Devon Owen SDYC /0.00 15
16174278Oliver Stokke SBYC / SBYSF /0.00 16
17181847Josh Goldberg San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 17
18166028Hope Campbell Santa Barbara Yacht Club /0.00 18
19194179Cam Spriggs San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 19
20196854Oakley Cunningham Mission Bay Yacht Club /0.00 20
21206086Carter Vachon SWYC /0.00 21
22184588Nicholas Mueller ABYC /0.00 22
23196858Mika Sternberg TBD /0.00 23
24198698Allie Shand MBYC /0.00 24
25131540Carter Cox VYC /0.00 25
26203961Ethan Sargent SFYC /0.00 26
27194181Noah Stapleton ABYC CBYC /0.00 27
28167466Calvin Schmid SDYC /0.00 28
29197594Cooper Smith SFYC /0.00 29
30190402Sydney Brea Ventura Yacht Club /0.00 30
31183890Bodhi Harper SBYSF /0.00 31
32164344Alice Schmid SDYC /0.00 32
33154551Daren Satahsivam CBYC /0.00 33
34214523Catalina Matlock Klein SBYSF /0.00 34
35183840Joey Richardson SDYC /0.00 35
36166064Mercy Tangredi Coronado Yacht Club /0.00 36
37198695Preston Miller Coronado Yacht club /0.00 37
38199544Ulises Kuijken-Lewis ABYC /0.00 38
39182048Scott Pearl ABYC /0.00 39
40183831Oscar Parzen San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 40
411212597Michele Biral SFYC /0.00 41
42217778Maggie Fleming SDYC /0.00 42
43197111Joshua Pryor SWYC /0.00 43
44192937William Mueller ABYC /0.00 44
45216973Chloe Pearl ABYC /0.00 45
46216961Ryan Terhaar San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 46
47187336Nicholas Sanchez ABYC /0.00 47
48179427Emily Otto San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 48
49187365Ava Gustafson SDYC /0.00 49
50167470Avery Hogue Southwestern YC /0.00 50
51161016Tanner Jolly ABYC /0.00 51
52177222Isaac Stone BCYC/ABYC/Bloodhound Racing DNC/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 14, 2020 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Brad Schaupeter

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network