Santa Barbara Fall Laser Invitational
Santa Barbara Yacht Club | November 14-15, 2020

Laser Radial (52 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 14, 2020 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1183837Tate Christopher ABYC /0.00 1
2206151Taft BUCKLEY BCYC/ Bloodhound Racing/ SFYC /0.00 2
3211599Katharine Doble CYC/Bloodhound Racing /0.00 3
4206086Carter Vachon SWYC /0.00 4
5167466Calvin Schmid SDYC /0.00 5
6208059Zoey Ziskind SBYSF / SBYC /0.00 6
7805Jonathan Seawards SBYC /0.00 7
8165022Morgan Pinckney Newport Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 8
9174278Oliver Stokke SBYC / SBYSF /0.00 9
10206558Liam Andresen SBYC /0.00 10
11210332Tor Svendsen SFYC /0.00 11
12194180Devon Owen SDYC /0.00 12
13194179Cam Spriggs San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 13
14169356Nathan Sih BYC / ABYC /0.00 14
15184588Nicholas Mueller ABYC /0.00 15
16203961Ethan Sargent SFYC /0.00 16
17166054Santiago Quiroga Bloodhound Racing Team / CYC /0.00 17
18197594Cooper Smith SFYC /0.00 18
19131540Carter Cox VYC /0.00 19
20164344Alice Schmid SDYC /0.00 20
21214523Catalina Matlock Klein SBYSF /0.00 21
22206067Jack Forgea SBYSF /0.00 22
23210622Thomas Kraak California YC/ Bloodhound RT /0.00 23
24213884Chris Salas CBYC/ Bloodhound Racing /0.00 24
25181847Josh Goldberg San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 25
26183831Oscar Parzen San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 26
27154551Daren Satahsivam CBYC /0.00 27
28192937William Mueller ABYC /0.00 28
29194181Noah Stapleton ABYC CBYC /0.00 29
30190402Sydney Brea Ventura Yacht Club /0.00 30
31187365Ava Gustafson SDYC /0.00 31
32199544Ulises Kuijken-Lewis ABYC /0.00 32
33198698Allie Shand MBYC /0.00 33
34183890Bodhi Harper SBYSF /0.00 34
35196854Oakley Cunningham Mission Bay Yacht Club /0.00 35
361212597Michele Biral SFYC /0.00 36
37166028Hope Campbell Santa Barbara Yacht Club /0.00 37
38183840Joey Richardson SDYC /0.00 38
39216961Ryan Terhaar San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 39
40161016Tanner Jolly ABYC /0.00 40
41166064Mercy Tangredi Coronado Yacht Club /0.00 41
42217778Maggie Fleming SDYC /0.00 42
43182048Scott Pearl ABYC /0.00 43
44196858Mika Sternberg TBD /0.00 44
45198695Preston Miller Coronado Yacht club /0.00 45
46167470Avery Hogue Southwestern YC /0.00 46
47197111Joshua Pryor SWYC /0.00 47
48179427Emily Otto San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 48
49216973Chloe Pearl ABYC /0.00 49
50187336Nicholas Sanchez ABYC DNS/0.00 53
51177222Isaac Stone BCYC/ABYC/Bloodhound Racing DNC/0.00 53
52208028Sarah Young SFYC DNC/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = November 14, 2020 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Brad Schaupeter

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network