2021 COMODORO MANUEL RASCO SNIPE REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club | January 30-31, 2021

Snipe (31 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = January 30, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
131337Ernesto Rodriguez Royal Hialeah Yacht Club /0.00 1
229511Taylor Scheuermann Maru Urban Hot PursuitCoral Reef Yacht Club/ Yacht Clube da Bahia /0.00 2
330473Arthur Blodgett Gracie Howie SnigitySnipeLauderdale Yacht Club Jr. Sailing/ - /0.00 3
4CANNicholas Reeser Marina Geilen KBYC/ KBYC /0.00 4
531114Enrique Quintero Diego Escobar Coral Reef Yacht Club/ San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 5
6PUR 29841Raul Rios Jose Diaz ChicoFVPR, CNSJ/ Club Nautico de San Juan /0.00 6
731442Peter Commette Connie Commette Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 7
830288Augie Diaz Ana Schonander DaniluCGSC/ Biscayne Bay Y. C./Coral Reef Y. C. /0.00 8
930687Evan Hoffmann Carrie Marshall Mr. MeeseeksSan Diego Yacht Club/ San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 9
1030324Trevor Long MITNA /0.00 10
1131638Robert Ramirez Martin Hermida New York Yacht Club/ NYYC /0.00 11
1231313Alex Pline Lisa Pline Old Folks BoogieSSA/ SSA /0.00 12
1330027Andre Guaragna Logan Brickhouse Jacksonville University Sailing Team/ Jacksonville University Sailing Team /0.00 13
1430571Scott Harris Isa du Plessis Lunch MeatNC State Sailing/ NC State Sailing /0.00 14
1529782Zack Kelchner Nicole Ryan ToastySSA/ SSA /0.00 15
1629442Ethan Homberger Humberto Porrata PBSC/KBYC/ KBYC /0.00 16
1729681Ian Holtzworth Darby Capellin Oh LawdSPYC/ SPYC /0.00 17
1830338Jackson McAliley Pedro Mascarenhas No StressKBYC/ KBYC /0.00 18
1930299Ivan Shestopalov Alexandra Pline MITNA/Oakcliff SE Branch/ SSA /0.00 19
2031304Lee Griffith Nikki Bruno Menage a TroisSurf City Yacht Club/ Surf City Yacht Club /0.00 20
2129602Doug Broeker Patti Mooney Soggy CatCoral Reef Y.C./ Coral Reef Y.C. /0.00 21
22USAEnmanuel Sola Eliani Fernández JuanaJaimanita/ Jaimanita /0.00 22
233111Patrick Rynne Fiona Rynne The Love BoatUS Sailing Center/ US Sailing Center /0.00 23
243068Corinne Sackett Corinne Sackett Edgewater Yacht Club/ Edgewater Yacht Club /0.00 24
2530765Conor Kellett Isabella Mendoza Cabezas SnipeKBYC/ KBYC /0.00 25
2630Roberto Lizano Hialeah Yacht Club /0.00 26
273144Scott Steele Martha Parker good questionSCC/ Ida Lewis /0.00 27
28311Alvaro Sanchis Charlotte Mack Alvaro Sanchisnone/ CRYC /0.00 28
293036Rafael Jarauta Katrina Washburn RealtyWonders.comUS Sailing/ US Sailing /0.00 29
3031586PAUL ERICKSON Nedko Vassilev SPREAD EAGLESt Francis Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC/ /0.00 30
3131338Roberto Guaragna Isabel Guaragna MIAMI/ Miami OCS/0.00 32

Race Information: Start Date/Time = January 30, 2021 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Steve Herman

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network