St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 14-20, 2021

Opti Championship Fleet (82 boats)

Race 10
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 14, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA 17412Richard Sykes LISOT/ Riverside Yacht Club Red /0.00 1
2CAY 1027Allie Capasso Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CISC Red /0.00 2
3USA 22969Jason Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club/CERT Red /0.00 3
4USA 23115Emilio Bocanegra LYC Blue /0.00 4
5USA 20402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 5
6USA 22853Wylder Smith LOOT Red /0.00 6
7USA 18951Aidan McKoin Southern Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
8USA 22750Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
9PUR 1408Gian Marco Piovanetti CNSJ/CRYC Red /0.00 9
10PUR 1802Jose Guillermo Diaz Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan Red /0.00 10
11USA 14898Rosie Simpson LOOT Red /0.00 11
12USA 20401Jonathon Schwartz Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
13USA 22681Rohwan Singh-Tauber Lakewood YC Blue /0.00 13
14USA 22961Eliza Corral LOOT Red /0.00 14
15USA 22942Gavin Galway Lakewood YC Red /0.00 15
16USA 17409Helena Borcherding BHC Red /0.00 16
17PUR 5206Roger Casellas Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan Red /0.00 17
18ISV 220Audrey Zimmerman STYC Blue /0.00 18
19ISV 955TANNER KRYGSVELD STYC/CRYC Red /0.00 19
20USA 22711Thomas O'Grady Noroton YC Red /0.00 20
21PUR 3207Amaru Soler CNSJ Red /0.00 21
22USA 19350Finnegan Grainger CRYC Blue /0.00 22
23USA 22588Alfonso Lanseros Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
24USA 21169Yann Menard SFYC / LOOT Red /0.00 24
25USA 22448Travis Greenberg Satuit Boat Club Blue /0.00 25
26USA 22590Connor Karr Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
27USA 22943Arthur Meade Southern Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
28USA 21853Miles Cundey LOOT Blue /0.00 28
29USA 20411Brody WOOD Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 29
30USA 20796Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
31USA 20465Sydney Small Lakewood Blue /0.00 31
32PUR 4080Alejandro Ferrer CNSJ Red /0.00 32
33USA 21699Alexandra Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
34USA 21324Estella Morris American Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
35USA 22959Sander Block Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
36USA 21295Matthew Black LEHYC/cert Red /0.00 36
37USA 22490Ewan Dossin Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 37
38USA 21762Wyatt Lipp LOOT / LYC / CYC Blue /0.00 38
39USA 22111Patrick McNamara Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 39
40USA 19580Casey Small Lakewood Blue /0.00 40
41USA 21337William Michael Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 41
42USA 23108Isabel Veiga Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 42
43USA 21555Sophie De Leon Urban Cryc Red /0.00 43
44USA 18309Kyla BENESCH cryc Blue /0.00 44
45USA 19633Charlotte Cundey LOOT Red /0.00 45
46PUR 73Sebastian Torres CNSJ Red /0.00 46
47USA 22906Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
48ISV 407Santiago brunt Styc Red /0.00 48
49USA 17007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC Red /0.00 49
50USA 19257Harrison Gandy Cryc Blue /0.00 50
51CAN 1818Andi Kinnear BYC/PCYC Red /0.00 51
52USA 8471Jack Meade Southern Yacht Club White /0.00 52
53USA 21855Kailee Moure Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 53
54ISV 642Coby Fagan STYC Blue /0.00 54
55USA 17255Harrison Szot Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
56USA 12087Noah Gautier Southern Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
57USA 23153Ethan Wenokur california yacht club Blue /0.00 57
58USA 17036Sadie Bolton Avalon yacht club CERT Red /0.00 58
59USA 22470Luca Damiano LYC Blue /0.00 59
60ISV 540Halina Diehl STYC Red /0.00 60
61USA 20398Gwendolyn Woodbury Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 61
62ISV 425John Brooks STYC White /0.00 62
63USA 1578Oliver Woodbury Sarasota Yacht Club Blue /0.00 63
64ISV 312Emma Walters St. Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 64
65USA 23165Sophia Alexopoulos Lisot / RYC Blue /0.00 65
66USA 20879Katlia Sherman California Yacht Club Red /0.00 66
67USA 19291Avery Beck Indian Harbor/LISOT Red /0.00 67
68USA 22208Natalie Gaver CERT Blue /0.00 68
69ISV 187Howard Zimmerman STYC White /0.00 69
70USA 22955Fischer Smith LOOT White /0.00 70
71ANT 5050Diego Ewinger Antigua Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 83
72USA 23100Jackson Wilcox Lauderdale Yacht Club Red BFD/0.00% 83
73USA 22754Dylan Tomko Lakewood Blue BFD/0.00% 83
74USA 22604Elizabeth Xydas Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 83
75USA 22665Miles Gordon California Yacht Club White BFD/0.00% 83
76USA 20662Amelon Rule HYC/ LOOT Blue BFD/0.00% 83
77USA 15973Ian Farley Lakewood YC Blue BFD/0.00% 83
78USA 14135Alexandra Bugacov California Yacht Club White BFD/0.00% 83
79CAN 1825Alia Dennis Lakewood Yacht Club C/PCYC Blue BFD/0.00% 83
80USA 22916Sydney Stoldt LEHYC/CERT Red BFD/0.00% 83
81USA 22996Josh Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club/CERT Blue DNS/0.00 83
82USA 22574Thomas Zaydon CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 83

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 14, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network