St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI | June 14-20, 2021

Opti Championship Fleet (82 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 14, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1ISV 955TANNER KRYGSVELD STYC/CRYC Red /0.00 1
2PUR 5206Roger Casellas Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan Red /0.00 2
3USA 17412Richard Sykes LISOT/ Riverside Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
4USA 22448Travis Greenberg Satuit Boat Club Blue /0.00 4
5USA 22750Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
6USA 23115Emilio Bocanegra LYC Blue /0.00 6
7USA 20402Will Barnhart Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 7
8ISV 642Coby Fagan STYC Blue /0.00 8
9USA 22959Sander Block Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
10USA 22588Alfonso Lanseros Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
11USA 21324Estella Morris American Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
12USA 22969Jason Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club/CERT Red /0.00 12
13USA 21337William Michael Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 13
14USA 22916Sydney Stoldt LEHYC/CERT Red /0.00 14
15USA 20401Jonathon Schwartz Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
16USA 21295Matthew Black LEHYC/cert Red /0.00 16
17USA 21555Sophie De Leon Urban Cryc Red /0.00 17
18USA 19350Finnegan Grainger CRYC Blue /0.00 18
19USA 19257Harrison Gandy Cryc Blue /0.00 19
20USA 20879Katlia Sherman California Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
21USA 23100Jackson Wilcox Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 21
22USA 22853Wylder Smith LOOT Red /0.00 22
23USA 17007Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke CRYC Red /0.00 23
24USA 22754Dylan Tomko Lakewood Blue /0.00 24
25USA 22490Ewan Dossin Lakewood Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
26USA 22961Eliza Corral LOOT Red /0.00 26
27USA 21169Yann Menard SFYC / LOOT Red /0.00 27
28USA 17036Sadie Bolton Avalon yacht club CERT Red /0.00 28
29USA 17409Helena Borcherding BHC Red /0.00 29
30PUR 4080Alejandro Ferrer CNSJ Red /0.00 30
31USA 8471Jack Meade Southern Yacht Club White /0.00 31
32USA 22996Josh Folvig Sarasota Yacht Club/CERT Blue /0.00 32
33USA 22604Elizabeth Xydas Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
34ANT 5050Diego Ewinger Antigua Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
35USA 22711Thomas O'Grady Noroton YC Red /0.00 35
36USA 19633Charlotte Cundey LOOT Red /0.00 36
37USA 20796Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
38USA 18309Kyla BENESCH cryc Blue /0.00 38
39ISV 312Emma Walters St. Thomas Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
40USA 20662Amelon Rule HYC/ LOOT Blue /0.00 40
41PUR 1408Gian Marco Piovanetti CNSJ/CRYC Red /0.00 41
42USA 22681Rohwan Singh-Tauber Lakewood YC Blue /0.00 42
43CAN 1818Andi Kinnear BYC/PCYC Red /0.00 43
44USA 21853Miles Cundey LOOT Blue /0.00 44
45PUR 3207Amaru Soler CNSJ Red /0.00 45
46USA 20411Brody WOOD Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 46
47USA 17255Harrison Szot Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
48PUR 1802Jose Guillermo Diaz Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan Red /0.00 48
49USA 22943Arthur Meade Southern Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
50USA 22590Connor Karr Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
51USA 15973Ian Farley Lakewood YC Blue /0.00 51
52USA 22942Gavin Galway Lakewood YC Red /0.00 52
53USA 19580Casey Small Lakewood Blue /0.00 53
54USA 14898Rosie Simpson LOOT Red /0.00 54
55CAY 1027Allie Capasso Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CISC Red /0.00 55
56PUR 73Sebastian Torres CNSJ Red /0.00 56
57USA 18951Aidan McKoin Southern Yacht Club Red /0.00 57
58USA 20465Sydney Small Lakewood Blue /0.00 58
59USA 22665Miles Gordon California Yacht Club White /0.00 59
60USA 12087Noah Gautier Southern Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
61USA 22906Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 61
62USA 21762Wyatt Lipp LOOT / LYC / CYC Blue /0.00 62
63USA 22111Patrick McNamara Lakewood Yacht Club White /0.00 63
64USA 21855Kailee Moure Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 64
65ISV 220Audrey Zimmerman STYC Blue /0.00 65
66USA 22470Luca Damiano LYC Blue /0.00 66
67USA 22574Thomas Zaydon CRYC Blue /0.00 67
68ISV 407Santiago brunt Styc Red /0.00 68
69USA 23153Ethan Wenokur california yacht club Blue /0.00 69
70USA 19291Avery Beck Indian Harbor/LISOT Red /0.00 70
71ISV 540Halina Diehl STYC Red /0.00 71
72CAN 1825Alia Dennis Lakewood Yacht Club C/PCYC Blue /0.00 72
73USA 14135Alexandra Bugacov California Yacht Club White /0.00 73
74USA 20398Gwendolyn Woodbury Sarasota Yacht Club Red /0.00 74
75USA 23108Isabel Veiga Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 75
76USA 23165Sophia Alexopoulos Lisot / RYC Blue /0.00 76
77USA 22208Natalie Gaver CERT Blue /0.00 77
78ISV 187Howard Zimmerman STYC White /0.00 78
79USA 1578Oliver Woodbury Sarasota Yacht Club Blue /0.00 79
80ISV 425John Brooks STYC White /0.00 80
81USA 21699Alexandra Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 81
82USA 22955Fischer Smith LOOT White DNS/0.00 83

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 14, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network