2009 Laser North American Championship
Buffalo Canoe Club | June 25-December 31, 1969

LaserRadialNAChamps (62 boats)

Race 1 : Yellow Thursday
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1182730Lisa Ross [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2176260Issac Bussin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3192885Claire Merry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4187147Daniel Barry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5187231Vanessa Dallaire-Lagace [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6184417Ryan Saraiva [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7187185OJ O'Connell [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8185419Timothy Zacher [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9188944Blair Listwan [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10188976Myriam Samson-Do [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11182719Mathew Archibald [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12179458Dylan Finneran [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 12
13181111Chanel Cloutier Beaudoin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 13
14187368Connor Needham [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15192023Ingrid Merry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 15
16188100Sky Adams [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17193942olivier corbeil [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 17
18193295Ian Malcolm [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19195904Sarah Fuller [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 19
20190301Michael Booker [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21188956Patrick Carolus [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 21
22182073Laurence Bonneau-Charland [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 22
23195592Sarah Douglas [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 23
24183280Matthew Mollerus [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 24
25189845Ryan schmitz [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 25
26181809Charlotte Skinner [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 26
27169735dylan vogel [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 27
28186080Alex Olt [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 28
29188946RJ Graef [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 29
30184559Fred Abels [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 30
31190252Samantha Rea [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 31
32193372Dominique Racine [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 32
33190457Albert Nichols [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 33
34189817Brooke Lyon [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 34
35181288Simon Robitaille [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 35
36193297Ryan Belfrage [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 36
37187414Kevin Biskaborn [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 37
38181793Caroline Morgan [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 38
39162011Stefan Kuehn [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 39
40157858roy shaw [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 40
41194069Peter Mangan [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 41
42173995Jose Soler [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 42
43171176Tom King [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 43
44190229Alexandre STRANIX [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 44
45193348Fraser Wells [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 45
46175861DENYS DESCHAMBEAULT [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 46
47187748Quinn Howes [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 47
48179185Paul Muldoon [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 48
49181207AMY-ROSE TIMMONS [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 49
50123300James Gardner [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 50
51188876Sarah Stubbs [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 51
52195673Marie-Pier Alary [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 52
53184455Holly McGarr [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 53
54194159Taylor Perkins [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 54
55156684Konrad Davy [Y1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 63
56188695Ian Hill [Y1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 63
57188924Viktor Wettergren [Y1][GOLD] BFD/0.00% 63
58188650David Alfonso [Y1][GOLD] BFD/0.00% 63
59165869Evan McNabb [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 63
60191954daniela rivera [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 63
61195595Jonathan Lukas Goldnau-Vogt [Y1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 63
62152068Campbell Duffy [Y1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 63

Information is provisional and subject to modification


LaserRadialNAChamps (59 boats)

Race 1 : Blue Thursday
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1194498Alexander Heinzemann [B1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2195916Carson Crain [B1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3152066Cameron Pimentel [B1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4174258Luke Adams [B1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5188149Greg Martinez [B1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6195876Mitchell Kiss [B1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7169305Molly McKinney [B1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8194070chase shaw [B1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9187792jen spalding [B1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10172914Kieran Chung [B1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11192085Joanne Prokop [B1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12182848Domenic Bove [B1][GOLD] /0.00 12
13187997Erin Rafuse [B1][GOLD] /0.00 13
14193296Connor Stein [B1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15189811Peter Seidenberg [B1][GOLD] /0.00 15
16191578Phenix Cloutier Beaudoin [B1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17193285julia kidd [B1][GOLD] /0.00 17
18187848Robert Koci [B1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19192902Cole rice [B1][GOLD] /0.00 19
20195915Reed Baldridge [B1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21188671Geneviève Bougie-Bastien [B1][GOLD] /0.00 21
22188721Emily Searle [B1][SILVER] /0.00 22
23187843Caroline Wright [B1][GOLD] /0.00 23
24187634Ted Murphy [B1][GOLD] /0.00 24
25190210Tyler Meyrick [B1][GOLD] /0.00 25
26180143Olga KOubrak [B1][GOLD] /0.00 26
27187343Quinn Casey [B1][SILVER] /0.00 27
28193298Aiden Belfrage [B1][SILVER] /0.00 28
29186544Callie Naughton [B1][GOLD] /0.00 29
30187286Timothy Entwistle [B1][GOLD] /0.00 30
31199069Connor Mangan [B1][SILVER] /0.00 31
32191571Brenda Bowskill [B1][GOLD] /0.00 32
33159785Jon Deutsch [B1][SILVER] /0.00 33
34193375Noemi Lebel [B1][SILVER] /0.00 34
35187735Joe van Rossem [B1][GOLD] /0.00 35
36189739Kaitlyn Baab [B1][GOLD] /0.00 36
37188969Catherine Shanahan [B1][GOLD] /0.00 37
38190428Daniel DelBello [B1][GOLD] /0.00 38
39192076Stephen Boake [B1][SILVER] /0.00 39
40180481MacKenzie Wasson [B1][SILVER] /0.00 40
41185506Oriane Longerstaey [B1][SILVER] /0.00 41
42169389Morgan Russom [B1][SILVER] /0.00 42
43183920Caroline Kaars Sijpesteijn [B1][SILVER] /0.00 43
44189701Jack Pearce [B1][SILVER] /0.00 44
45181241Colin McFaul [B1][SILVER] /0.00 45
46194273Emma Hughes [B1][SILVER] /0.00 46
47187369Ian Beihl [B1][SILVER] /0.00 47
48183854Jamie Beres [B1][SILVER] /0.00 48
4912527Merritt Moran [B1][SILVER] /0.00 49
50175535Randall Neureuter [B1][SILVER] /0.00 50
51170762Katie Yeo [B1][SILVER] /0.00 51
52190271Mutesi Ntazinda [B1][SILVER] /0.00 52
53185761Elizabeth Dubovik [B1][SILVER] /0.00 53
54182821Macaskill Oland [B1][SILVER] /0.00 54
55164222Rebecca Abelson [B1][SILVER] /0.00 55
56172959Connor Godfrey [B1][SILVER] /0.00 56
57193307Robert Savoie [B1][SILVER] /0.00 57
58187183Richard Galbo [B1][SILVER] /0.00 58
59192884Danielle Dube [B1][SILVER] OCS/0.00 60

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network