2009 Laser North American Championship
Buffalo Canoe Club | June 25-December 31, 1969

LaserRadialNAChampsSilver (56 boats)

Race 10 : Silver
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1171176Tom King [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 1
2195592Sarah Douglas [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 2
3175861DENYS DESCHAMBEAULT [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 3
4190252Samantha Rea [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 4
5157858roy shaw [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 5
6152068Campbell Duffy [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 6
7199069Connor Mangan [B1][SILVER] /0.00 7
8188695Ian Hill [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 8
9194273Emma Hughes [B1][SILVER] /0.00 9
10195904Sarah Fuller [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 10
11173995Jose Soler [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 11
12181809Charlotte Skinner [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 12
13187343Quinn Casey [B1][SILVER] /0.00 13
14185506Oriane Longerstaey [B1][SILVER] /0.00 14
15181793Caroline Morgan [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 15
16169389Morgan Russom [B1][SILVER] /0.00 16
1712527Merritt Moran [B1][SILVER] /0.00 17
18190229Alexandre STRANIX [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 18
19123300James Gardner [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 19
20187748Quinn Howes [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 20
21187414Kevin Biskaborn [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 21
22192076Stephen Boake [B1][SILVER] /0.00 22
23194069Peter Mangan [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 23
24193348Fraser Wells [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 24
25162011Stefan Kuehn [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 25
26183920Caroline Kaars Sijpesteijn [B1][SILVER] /0.00 26
27156684Konrad Davy [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 27
28190271Mutesi Ntazinda [B1][SILVER] /0.00 28
29195595Jonathan Lukas Goldnau-Vogt [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 29
30179185Paul Muldoon [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 30
31189701Jack Pearce [B1][SILVER] /0.00 31
32159785Jon Deutsch [B1][SILVER] /0.00 32
33182821Macaskill Oland [B1][SILVER] /0.00 33
34188876Sarah Stubbs [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 34
35170762Katie Yeo [B1][SILVER] /0.00 35
36165869Evan McNabb [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 36
37195673Marie-Pier Alary [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 37
38164222Rebecca Abelson [B1][SILVER] /0.00 38
39187183Richard Galbo [B1][SILVER] /0.00 39
40194159Taylor Perkins [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 40
41181241Colin McFaul [B1][SILVER] /0.00 41
42181207AMY-ROSE TIMMONS [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 42
43172959Connor Godfrey [B1][SILVER] /0.00 43
44180481MacKenzie Wasson [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
45175535Randall Neureuter [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 57
46188721Emily Searle [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 57
47191954daniela rivera [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 57
48185761Elizabeth Dubovik [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
49192884Danielle Dube [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
50193307Robert Savoie [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
51187369Ian Beihl [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
52183854Jamie Beres [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
53184455Holly McGarr [Y1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
54193298Aiden Belfrage [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
55193375Noemi Lebel [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
56169735dylan vogel [Y1][SILVER] DNE/0.00 57

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network