2009 Laser North American Championship
Buffalo Canoe Club | June 25-December 31, 1969

LaserRadialNAChampsGold (65 boats)

Race 11 : Gold
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1182730Lisa Ross [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2195876Mitchell Kiss [B1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3188650David Alfonso [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4191571Brenda Bowskill [B1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5195915Reed Baldridge [B1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6187185OJ O'Connell [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7182848Domenic Bove [B1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8194498Alexander Heinzemann [B1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9189845Ryan schmitz [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10181288Simon Robitaille [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11187792jen spalding [B1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12172914Kieran Chung [B1][GOLD] /0.00 12
13193372Dominique Racine [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 13
14195916Carson Crain [B1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15185419Timothy Zacher [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 15
16192885Claire Merry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17182719Mathew Archibald [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 17
18188149Greg Martinez [B1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19183280Matthew Mollerus [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 19
20194070chase shaw [B1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21152066Cameron Pimentel [B1][GOLD] /0.00 21
22187848Robert Koci [B1][GOLD] /0.00 22
23179458Dylan Finneran [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 23
24189817Brooke Lyon [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 24
25187735Joe van Rossem [B1][GOLD] /0.00 25
26188924Viktor Wettergren [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 26
27191578Phenix Cloutier Beaudoin [B1][GOLD] /0.00 27
28193295Ian Malcolm [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 28
29188100Sky Adams [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 29
30193296Connor Stein [B1][GOLD] /0.00 30
31184417Ryan Saraiva [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 31
32190210Tyler Meyrick [B1][GOLD] /0.00 32
33187997Erin Rafuse [B1][GOLD] /0.00 33
34187231Vanessa Dallaire-Lagace [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 34
35189739Kaitlyn Baab [B1][GOLD] /0.00 35
36188946RJ Graef [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 36
37180143Olga KOubrak [B1][GOLD] /0.00 37
38190301Michael Booker [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 38
39174258Luke Adams [B1][GOLD] /0.00 39
40188969Catherine Shanahan [B1][GOLD] /0.00 40
41189811Peter Seidenberg [B1][GOLD] /0.00 41
42169305Molly McKinney [B1][GOLD] /0.00 42
43192902Cole rice [B1][GOLD] /0.00 43
44192085Joanne Prokop [B1][GOLD] /0.00 44
45181111Chanel Cloutier Beaudoin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 45
46187634Ted Murphy [B1][GOLD] /0.00 46
47182073Laurence Bonneau-Charland [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 47
48176260Issac Bussin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 48
49187368Connor Needham [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 49
50190457Albert Nichols [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 50
51188976Myriam Samson-Do [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 51
52188671Geneviève Bougie-Bastien [B1][GOLD] /0.00 52
53188944Blair Listwan [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 53
54186544Callie Naughton [B1][GOLD] /0.00 54
55192023Ingrid Merry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 55
56188956Patrick Carolus [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 56
57187147Daniel Barry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 57
58184559Fred Abels [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 58
59187843Caroline Wright [B1][GOLD] /0.00 59
60186080Alex Olt [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 60
61193297Ryan Belfrage [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 61
62193285julia kidd [B1][GOLD] /0.00 62
63187286Timothy Entwistle [B1][GOLD] /0.00 63
64193942olivier corbeil [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 64
65190428Daniel DelBello [B1][GOLD] /0.00 65

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network