2009 Laser North American Championship
Buffalo Canoe Club | June 25-December 31, 1969

LaserRadialNAChampsSilver (56 boats)

Race 12 : Silver
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1192884Danielle Dube [B1][SILVER] /0.00 1
2181793Caroline Morgan [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 2
3195904Sarah Fuller [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 3
4152068Campbell Duffy [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 4
5181809Charlotte Skinner [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 5
6194069Peter Mangan [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 6
7199069Connor Mangan [B1][SILVER] /0.00 7
8193298Aiden Belfrage [B1][SILVER] /0.00 8
9157858roy shaw [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 9
10169389Morgan Russom [B1][SILVER] /0.00 10
11183920Caroline Kaars Sijpesteijn [B1][SILVER] /0.00 11
12179185Paul Muldoon [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 12
13169735dylan vogel [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 13
14193375Noemi Lebel [B1][SILVER] /0.00 14
15190252Samantha Rea [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 15
16187369Ian Beihl [B1][SILVER] /0.00 16
17195592Sarah Douglas [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 17
1812527Merritt Moran [B1][SILVER] /0.00 18
19185506Oriane Longerstaey [B1][SILVER] /0.00 19
20173995Jose Soler [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 20
21187343Quinn Casey [B1][SILVER] /0.00 21
22194273Emma Hughes [B1][SILVER] /0.00 22
23171176Tom King [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 23
24190229Alexandre STRANIX [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 24
25175861DENYS DESCHAMBEAULT [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 25
26123300James Gardner [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 26
27162011Stefan Kuehn [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 27
28195595Jonathan Lukas Goldnau-Vogt [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 28
29188695Ian Hill [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 29
30184455Holly McGarr [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 30
31182821Macaskill Oland [B1][SILVER] /0.00 31
32187414Kevin Biskaborn [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 32
33192076Stephen Boake [B1][SILVER] /0.00 33
34190271Mutesi Ntazinda [B1][SILVER] /0.00 34
35187748Quinn Howes [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 35
36159785Jon Deutsch [B1][SILVER] /0.00 36
37193348Fraser Wells [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 37
38183854Jamie Beres [B1][SILVER] /0.00 38
39185761Elizabeth Dubovik [B1][SILVER] /0.00 39
40188876Sarah Stubbs [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 40
41193307Robert Savoie [B1][SILVER] /0.00 41
42165869Evan McNabb [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 42
43170762Katie Yeo [B1][SILVER] /0.00 43
44195673Marie-Pier Alary [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 44
45164222Rebecca Abelson [B1][SILVER] /0.00 45
46187183Richard Galbo [B1][SILVER] /0.00 46
47156684Konrad Davy [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 47
48181241Colin McFaul [B1][SILVER] /0.00 48
49194159Taylor Perkins [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 49
50172959Connor Godfrey [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 57
51175535Randall Neureuter [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 57
52180481MacKenzie Wasson [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 57
53188721Emily Searle [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 57
54191954daniela rivera [Y1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
55189701Jack Pearce [B1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57
56181207AMY-ROSE TIMMONS [Y1][SILVER] BFD/0.00% 57

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network