2009 Laser North American Championship
Buffalo Canoe Club | June 25-December 31, 1969

LaserRadialNAChampsGold (65 boats)

Race 13 : Gold
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1182730Lisa Ross [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2195916Carson Crain [B1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3195876Mitchell Kiss [B1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4187792jen spalding [B1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5182848Domenic Bove [B1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6188149Greg Martinez [B1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7185419Timothy Zacher [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8187997Erin Rafuse [B1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9187185OJ O'Connell [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10189845Ryan schmitz [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11194498Alexander Heinzemann [B1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12176260Issac Bussin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 12
13187368Connor Needham [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 13
14172914Kieran Chung [B1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15188969Catherine Shanahan [B1][GOLD] /0.00 15
16184417Ryan Saraiva [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17188976Myriam Samson-Do [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 17
18188650David Alfonso [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19174258Luke Adams [B1][GOLD] /0.00 19
20152066Cameron Pimentel [B1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21188924Viktor Wettergren [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 21
22195915Reed Baldridge [B1][GOLD] /0.00 22
23182073Laurence Bonneau-Charland [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 23
24190210Tyler Meyrick [B1][GOLD] /0.00 24
25194070chase shaw [B1][GOLD] /0.00 25
26192902Cole rice [B1][GOLD] /0.00 26
27192085Joanne Prokop [B1][GOLD] /0.00 27
28181111Chanel Cloutier Beaudoin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 28
29192885Claire Merry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 29
30188100Sky Adams [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 30
31191578Phenix Cloutier Beaudoin [B1][GOLD] /0.00 31
32193295Ian Malcolm [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 32
33188946RJ Graef [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 33
34187634Ted Murphy [B1][GOLD] /0.00 34
35182719Mathew Archibald [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 35
36183280Matthew Mollerus [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 36
37189739Kaitlyn Baab [B1][GOLD] /0.00 37
38187843Caroline Wright [B1][GOLD] /0.00 38
39193296Connor Stein [B1][GOLD] /0.00 39
40191571Brenda Bowskill [B1][GOLD] /0.00 40
41193372Dominique Racine [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 41
42190301Michael Booker [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 42
43193942olivier corbeil [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 43
44188956Patrick Carolus [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 44
45189817Brooke Lyon [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 45
46169305Molly McKinney [B1][GOLD] /0.00 46
47180143Olga KOubrak [B1][GOLD] /0.00 47
48192023Ingrid Merry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 48
49187848Robert Koci [B1][GOLD] /0.00 49
50190428Daniel DelBello [B1][GOLD] /0.00 50
51190457Albert Nichols [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 51
52188671Geneviève Bougie-Bastien [B1][GOLD] /0.00 52
53187147Daniel Barry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 53
54189811Peter Seidenberg [B1][GOLD] /0.00 54
55184559Fred Abels [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 55
56186080Alex Olt [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 56
57187735Joe van Rossem [B1][GOLD] /0.00 57
58193285julia kidd [B1][GOLD] /0.00 58
59179458Dylan Finneran [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 59
60187286Timothy Entwistle [B1][GOLD] /0.00 60
61186544Callie Naughton [B1][GOLD] /0.00 61
62193297Ryan Belfrage [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 62
63187231Vanessa Dallaire-Lagace [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 63
64181288Simon Robitaille [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 64
65188944Blair Listwan [Y1][GOLD] DNE/0.00 66

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network