2009 Laser North American Championship
Buffalo Canoe Club | June 25-December 31, 1969

LaserRadialNAChampsGold (65 boats)

Race 14 : Gold
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1187792jen spalding [B1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2194498Alexander Heinzemann [B1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3192885Claire Merry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4195876Mitchell Kiss [B1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5188149Greg Martinez [B1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6182730Lisa Ross [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7182719Mathew Archibald [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8187997Erin Rafuse [B1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9152066Cameron Pimentel [B1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10182848Domenic Bove [B1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11172914Kieran Chung [B1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12183280Matthew Mollerus [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 12
13195915Reed Baldridge [B1][GOLD] /0.00 13
14188956Patrick Carolus [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15179458Dylan Finneran [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 15
16194070chase shaw [B1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17195916Carson Crain [B1][GOLD] /0.00 17
18176260Issac Bussin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19188650David Alfonso [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 19
20187368Connor Needham [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21184417Ryan Saraiva [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 21
22180143Olga KOubrak [B1][GOLD] /0.00 22
23188100Sky Adams [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 23
24184559Fred Abels [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 24
25185419Timothy Zacher [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 25
26190301Michael Booker [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 26
27187185OJ O'Connell [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 27
28187231Vanessa Dallaire-Lagace [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 28
29189811Peter Seidenberg [B1][GOLD] /0.00 29
30187848Robert Koci [B1][GOLD] /0.00 30
31181288Simon Robitaille [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 31
32169305Molly McKinney [B1][GOLD] /0.00 32
33192902Cole rice [B1][GOLD] /0.00 33
34188924Viktor Wettergren [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 34
35174258Luke Adams [B1][GOLD] /0.00 35
36181111Chanel Cloutier Beaudoin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 36
37187634Ted Murphy [B1][GOLD] /0.00 37
38182073Laurence Bonneau-Charland [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 38
39190428Daniel DelBello [B1][GOLD] /0.00 39
40187735Joe van Rossem [B1][GOLD] /0.00 40
41191571Brenda Bowskill [B1][GOLD] /0.00 41
42189845Ryan schmitz [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 42
43188969Catherine Shanahan [B1][GOLD] /0.00 43
44188671Geneviève Bougie-Bastien [B1][GOLD] /0.00 44
45187843Caroline Wright [B1][GOLD] /0.00 45
46192085Joanne Prokop [B1][GOLD] /0.00 46
47193296Connor Stein [B1][GOLD] /0.00 47
48190210Tyler Meyrick [B1][GOLD] /0.00 48
49186544Callie Naughton [B1][GOLD] /0.00 49
50193295Ian Malcolm [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 50
51190457Albert Nichols [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 51
52187147Daniel Barry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 52
53193297Ryan Belfrage [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 53
54192023Ingrid Merry [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 54
55189817Brooke Lyon [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 55
56189739Kaitlyn Baab [B1][GOLD] /0.00 56
57188976Myriam Samson-Do [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 57
58193942olivier corbeil [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 58
59187286Timothy Entwistle [B1][GOLD] /0.00 59
60193372Dominique Racine [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 60
61188946RJ Graef [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 61
62191578Phenix Cloutier Beaudoin [B1][GOLD] /0.00 62
63188944Blair Listwan [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 63
64193285julia kidd [B1][GOLD] /0.00 64
65186080Alex Olt [Y1][GOLD] DNC/0.00 66

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network