2009 Laser North American Championship
Buffalo Canoe Club | June 25-December 31, 1969

LaserNAChamps (48 boats)

Race 2 : Yellow Thursday
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1193300Lee Parkhill [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2187767Clay Johnson [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3185372Bernard Luttmer [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4190230Robert Davis [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5177038Cy Thompson [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6194511Evan Lewis [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7155520Thomas Barrows [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8185371David Wright [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9187702Sam Fuller [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10188187Kevin Shockey [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11183725Maxime Gagnon [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12193362Morten Fogh [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 12
13177004Justin Coplan [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 13
14182879Alexander Palmeter [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15167188Tom Brosky [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 15
16187731Evert McLaughlin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17187663Erik Bowers [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 17
18172114John Swanson [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19176107Pablo Rabago [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 19
20190047Rob HEMMING [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21187740Andrew Roy [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 21
22170757Susie Pegel [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 22
23168422Jeff Robbins [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 23
24164370Christine Neville [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 24
25172112Kyle Dakin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 25
26168196Matt Woodworth [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 26
27182870Drake Jensen [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 27
28188668Tyler Andrews [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 28
29156896Steve Carroll [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 29
30187277Matt Sullivan [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 30
31193990RJ Bay [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 31
32168500Liam Williams [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 32
33169610Seth Cooley [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 33
3420791Jens Biskaborn [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 34
35181286Vincent Gagnon [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 35
36156882Charlie Knape [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 36
37168498scott vogel [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 37
38189713Jean-Pierre Kiekens [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 38
39193292Justin Barnes [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 39
40184481Peter Holz [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 40
41194162Charles Huot [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 41
42195656robert breslin [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 42
43187783Richard Sewards [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 43
44150896Allan Lathrop [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 44
45180079LEIGH SAVAGE [Y1][SILVER] OCS/0.00 49
46193933Landon Gardner [Y1][SILVER] OCS/0.00 49
47185557Peter Vessella [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 49
48176096Oliver Darroch [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 49

Information is provisional and subject to modification


LaserNAChamps (49 boats)

Race 2 : Blue Thursday
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1161082BRADY SAVAGE [B1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2184440Carlisle Norwood [B1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3175948Allan Clark [B1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4185418John Shockey [B1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5188620Luke Ramsay [B1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6178838Eric Reitinger [B1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7187137Brad Biskaborn [B1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8193337David Wells [B1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9194015Rob Crane [B1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10182029Gordon Lamphere [B1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11191584Tom Ramshaw [B1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12190468Oskar Johansson [B1][GOLD] /0.00 12
13179462David Stagney [B1][SILVER] /0.00 13
14176213JAMES MORAN [B1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15172932Nikita Mazin [B1][SILVER] /0.00 15
16191574Matthew Ryder [B1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17187994Ari Barshi [B1][GOLD] /0.00 17
18194611Vaughn Harrison [B1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19188653Chris Dold [B1][GOLD] /0.00 19
20188690Paul Brikis [B1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21179194Raul Aguayo [B1][GOLD] /0.00 21
22175520Brian Raney [B1][SILVER] /0.00 22
23183737Dominique Robitaille [B1][GOLD] /0.00 23
24187714Bill Fuller [B1][GOLD] /0.00 24
25165147Don Hahl [B1][SILVER] /0.00 25
26183738Jean-Luc Robitaille [B1][GOLD] /0.00 26
27183843Mark Gargula [B1][SILVER] /0.00 27
28183811brendan wilton [B1][GOLD] /0.00 28
29187701Gregory Clunies [B1][GOLD] /0.00 29
30190272James Belfrage [B1][SILVER] /0.00 30
31167233Michael Reynolds [B1][SILVER] /0.00 31
32190460Brendan Heussler [B1][SILVER] /0.00 32
33177720Mike Auperin [B1][GOLD] /0.00 33
34190275Griffin Orr [B1][SILVER] /0.00 34
35187733Paul Throop [B1][SILVER] /0.00 35
36190220Iain Wilson [B1][SILVER] /0.00 36
37187648Martin Robitaille [B1][SILVER] /0.00 37
38161125Dick Tillman [B1][SILVER] /0.00 38
39173189Philip Blake [B1][SILVER] /0.00 39
40190261Jacob Prapavessis [B1][SILVER] /0.00 40
41168216Kevin Campbell [B1][SILVER] /0.00 41
42179167Jon Dietrich [B1][SILVER] /0.00 42
43172097Timothy Wright [B1][SILVER] /0.00 43
44170706Ken Hopkins [B1][SILVER] /0.00 44
45170105Jim Knape [B1][SILVER] /0.00 45
46169738John Ring [B1][SILVER] /0.00 46
47194177Alexander Macpherson [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 50
48162467Jose Miguel Ruiz [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 50
49188685Steve Jarrett [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 50

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network