2009 Laser North American Championship
Buffalo Canoe Club | June 25-December 31, 1969

LaserNAChamps (48 boats)

Race 3 : Yellow Thursday
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1187767Clay Johnson [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2193300Lee Parkhill [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3185371David Wright [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4185372Bernard Luttmer [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5155520Thomas Barrows [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6177038Cy Thompson [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7190230Robert Davis [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8188187Kevin Shockey [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9194511Evan Lewis [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10182879Alexander Palmeter [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11168196Matt Woodworth [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12188668Tyler Andrews [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 12
13187663Erik Bowers [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 13
14167188Tom Brosky [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15187731Evert McLaughlin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 15
16176107Pablo Rabago [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17180079LEIGH SAVAGE [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 17
18187702Sam Fuller [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19172112Kyle Dakin [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 19
20193990RJ Bay [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21183725Maxime Gagnon [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 21
22190047Rob HEMMING [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 22
23187783Richard Sewards [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 23
24193292Justin Barnes [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 24
25193362Morten Fogh [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 25
26177004Justin Coplan [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 26
27168422Jeff Robbins [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 27
28182870Drake Jensen [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 28
29156882Charlie Knape [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 29
30187277Matt Sullivan [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 30
31181286Vincent Gagnon [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 31
32195656robert breslin [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 32
33184481Peter Holz [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 33
3420791Jens Biskaborn [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 34
35172114John Swanson [Y1][GOLD] /0.00 35
36170757Susie Pegel [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 36
37168500Liam Williams [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 37
38189713Jean-Pierre Kiekens [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 38
39168498scott vogel [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 39
40169610Seth Cooley [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 40
41164370Christine Neville [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 41
42156896Steve Carroll [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 42
43194162Charles Huot [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 43
44150896Allan Lathrop [Y1][SILVER] /0.00 44
45185557Peter Vessella [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 49
46187740Andrew Roy [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 49
47193933Landon Gardner [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 49
48176096Oliver Darroch [Y1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 49

Information is provisional and subject to modification


LaserNAChamps (49 boats)

Race 3 : Blue Thursday
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1188620Luke Ramsay [B1][GOLD] /0.00 1
2188653Chris Dold [B1][GOLD] /0.00 2
3194015Rob Crane [B1][GOLD] /0.00 3
4175948Allan Clark [B1][GOLD] /0.00 4
5194611Vaughn Harrison [B1][GOLD] /0.00 5
6183738Jean-Luc Robitaille [B1][GOLD] /0.00 6
7190468Oskar Johansson [B1][GOLD] /0.00 7
8187994Ari Barshi [B1][GOLD] /0.00 8
9188690Paul Brikis [B1][GOLD] /0.00 9
10183737Dominique Robitaille [B1][GOLD] /0.00 10
11183811brendan wilton [B1][GOLD] /0.00 11
12184440Carlisle Norwood [B1][GOLD] /0.00 12
13179194Raul Aguayo [B1][GOLD] /0.00 13
14182029Gordon Lamphere [B1][GOLD] /0.00 14
15187137Brad Biskaborn [B1][GOLD] /0.00 15
16191574Matthew Ryder [B1][GOLD] /0.00 16
17161082BRADY SAVAGE [B1][GOLD] /0.00 17
18176213JAMES MORAN [B1][GOLD] /0.00 18
19191584Tom Ramshaw [B1][GOLD] /0.00 19
20178838Eric Reitinger [B1][GOLD] /0.00 20
21187733Paul Throop [B1][SILVER] /0.00 21
22193337David Wells [B1][GOLD] /0.00 22
23177720Mike Auperin [B1][GOLD] /0.00 23
24187714Bill Fuller [B1][GOLD] /0.00 24
25185418John Shockey [B1][GOLD] /0.00 25
26187701Gregory Clunies [B1][GOLD] /0.00 26
27167233Michael Reynolds [B1][SILVER] /0.00 27
28168216Kevin Campbell [B1][SILVER] /0.00 28
29175520Brian Raney [B1][SILVER] /0.00 29
30187648Martin Robitaille [B1][SILVER] /0.00 30
31190220Iain Wilson [B1][SILVER] /0.00 31
32190261Jacob Prapavessis [B1][SILVER] /0.00 32
33161125Dick Tillman [B1][SILVER] /0.00 33
34165147Don Hahl [B1][SILVER] /0.00 34
35179462David Stagney [B1][SILVER] /0.00 35
36170105Jim Knape [B1][SILVER] /0.00 36
37190460Brendan Heussler [B1][SILVER] /0.00 37
38170706Ken Hopkins [B1][SILVER] /0.00 38
39172097Timothy Wright [B1][SILVER] /0.00 39
40183843Mark Gargula [B1][SILVER] /0.00 40
41172932Nikita Mazin [B1][SILVER] /0.00 41
42179167Jon Dietrich [B1][SILVER] /0.00 42
43190272James Belfrage [B1][SILVER] /0.00 43
44190275Griffin Orr [B1][SILVER] /0.00 44
45173189Philip Blake [B1][SILVER] /0.00 45
46169738John Ring [B1][SILVER] /0.00 46
47162467Jose Miguel Ruiz [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 50
48188685Steve Jarrett [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 50
49194177Alexander Macpherson [B1][SILVER] DNC/0.00 50

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network