2021 Elite Keel Regatta
The San Francisco Yacht Club | May 01-02, 2021

J/105 (17 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 01, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
1385Ian Charles Chris Lotz
Andre Denais
Moby Dickey
Guy Rittger
John Oldham
MAVERICKStFYC/ NYYC
/ StFYC
/ Facebook YC
/ NoYC
/ StFYC
/0.00 1
2003Tim Russell Ben Wells
Kyle Hunt
John Claude
Max Roth
Jennafer Anderson
Ne*NeSfyc/ SFYC
/ none
/ SFYC
/ none
/ none
/0.00 2
3116BRUCE STONE John Horsch
Marc Acheson
William Paulsen
Bob Dearborn
Joshua Goldberg
ArbitrageSt. Francis YC/ Alameda Community Sailing Center
/ none
/ StFYC
/ Pumpkin Ridge YC
/ StFYC
/0.00 3
440Ryan Simmons Brent Draney
Nicolas Colomb-Picard
Hannah Weymuller
Jon Rosen
Kristin Simmons
BlackhawkSFYC/ Eyc
/ None
/ N/A
/ StFYC
/ StFYC
/0.00 4
5119Jeff Littfin Evan Diola
Adam Borcherding
Richie King
Matthew Nestor
Brinley Ducharme
MojoNoYC/ Scyc
/ SCYC
/ N/A
/ None
/ StFYC
/0.00 5
616Doug Bailey Roberto Giramonti
Brett Davis
Sarah Davis
Les Yamamoto
Tesla Wells
AkulaSSS/ FVM
/ GGYC
/ GGYC
/ Scuttlebutt Sailing Club
/ N/A
/0.00 6
7434Adam Spiegel Sam Wheeler
Nedko Vassilev
Jamal Berkeley
William Lucky
Andrew Pappas
Jam SessionStFYC/
/
/
/
/
/0.00 7
885William Woodruff Dave Polzer
Cat Reining
Libby Zhang
Artem Savinov
Tiffany Xi
Domingo Antonio Robledo
Russian RouletteSBYC/ South Beach
/ SBYC
/ -
/ None
/
/
/0.00 8
926Rolf Kaiser David Kelly
Stephen Kleha
Melissa Purdy
Jay Palace
Sammy Shea
Donkey JackStFYC/ NA
/ LIYC
/ SFYC/StFYC
/ Dillon Yacht Club
/ StFYC
/0.00 9
10275Walter Sanford Edward Sharp
Matt Zarem
Kaila Sanford
Peter Michenfelder

Sandra Gury
AlchemySFYC/ RJYC
/ SFYC
/ SFYC
/ SFYC
/
/ San Francisco yacht club
/0.00 10
11312Eric Patterson John Churchill
Steve Prince
Alex Volkivitsky
Andrea Finn
Lon Cardon
Don Ringer
KestrelSFYC/ StFYC
/ SFYC
/ none
/
/ None
/ SFYC
/0.00 11
12357Dick Maclay Alejandro Huneeus
Samantha Gebb
Pablo Jimenez
Shaw Taylor
Paul May
David Varvell
YellowfinBYC/
/ BYC
/ BYC
/
/
/ Ballena Bay
/0.00 12
13147eric stang Tim Sullivan
volker frank
Michael Lark
liz towler menon
brian cogley
jujuStFYC/ StFYC
/ Single Handed Sailing Society
/ None
/
/ Oakland Yacht Club
/0.00 13
14562Larry Levit Dustin Wanko
Mike Beller
Drew Beller
Lydia Sinkus
Sebastian Biggeri
ArchimedesRYC/
/
/
/ RYC
/
/0.00 14
15337Tom Struttmann Joerg Esdorn Arrived!STFYC/ StFYC OCS/0.00 18
16149brent vaughan peter phillips
Paul Reyff
simon king
Andrew Tuthill
jabberwockyStFYC/ StFYC
/ StFYC
/ saint francis
/ none
DNC/0.00 18
17468shane palmer Tyler Molitor
Kate Molitor
Michael Fingleton
William Wilson
Oslo Jacobson
SharkeySBYC/ South Beach Yacht Club
/ South Beach YC
/ None
/ South Beach Yacht Club
/ South Beach Yacht Club
DNC/0.00 18

Race Information: Start Date/Time = May 01, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network