86th ANNUAL REGATTA - 2009 (Opti, Laser, & 420 Fleets)
EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB | July 16-December 31, 1969

Club 420 (69 boats)

Race 12
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
11026Jesse Byrne Jesse Kaneally Wild Harbor/ Wild harbor /0.00 1
234Conor Lodge Cristina Wiley VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 2
35748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly /0.00 3
43082Eli Smith Doyle Calhoun Tabor/ Tabor /0.00 4
55166Sean Golden Elizabeth Pemberton Wianno/FAST/ Wianno/FAST /0.00 5
65922William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 6
75521Nick Dragone Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 7
85164Chase Quinn Lillian Gahagan Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 8
95456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 9
104497William Duffy Nick Finamore Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 10
114079Keegan Flynn Mackenzie MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 11
125117Kelsey Wheeler Catherine Mitchell Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 12
13F5Ryan Healy Lindsey Kennett Falmouth YC/ Falmouth Yacht club /0.00 13
1410013Alexander Liem Marnie Merrill Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 14
155933Alex Nugent Lucas Romanowsky Edgartown/ Edgartown /0.00 15
165652Ellis Tonissi Andrew Godfrey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 16
175842David Bradbury Charles Coudert Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 17
185894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett /0.00 18
191001Thomas Crabtree Marykate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 19
205930Alexis Coudert Robby Danziger EYC/CRYC/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 20
211723Sam Millham Molly Clarke Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth YC /0.00 21
221002Colin Meade Conor O'Brien Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 22
234431Eleanor Conroy Riley Calhoun Tabor Academy/ Tabor Academy /0.00 23
241003Richard Egan Ben Mckenzie Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 24
255284Christina Johns Emily Mitchell BYC/ BYC /0.00 25
265861Jacob Denney Kaitlin Denney Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 26
275931Alexander Giordano Zoe Nugent Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 27
285120William MacPhee Adin Weatherley-MacPhee Wianna Yaht Club/ Wianno /0.00 28
295885Ryan Daly Laura Adams West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 29
300953James McNay Carolyn Petrie Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 30
315012Alex Keane Seth McNay Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 31
325167Morgan McCaskey Kelsey Young Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 32
338853Chris Warner Marissa Sullivan WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 33
34758Elizabeth Manning Stephanie Carrol Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 34
355932Emma Whittemore Katharine Brine Edgartown YC/ Edgartown YC /0.00 35
361005Rory Egan Joe Egan Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 36
375896Caroline Fish Ian Kirkwood Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 37
381724Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 38
391006Lillye Anderson Hannah Howard Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 39
401004John Nothacker Palmer Morse Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 40
415119Walt Gahagan Claire Fair Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 41
42S525Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 42
435171Nick Arabia Anne Stickells Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 43
442650Oliver Dodd Mark Tracy Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 44
454656Liam Brine Arthur Berman Edgartown/ EYC /0.00 45
46F6Sean Stivaletta Cody Whalen Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 46
478850Max Dowgiallo julia donahue west dennis/ west dennis /0.00 47
486001Carly Spalt Kathleen Garrity Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 48
495165Tristan Janowicz J.P. Cannistraro Wianno Yacht club/ Wianno Yacht club /0.00 49
506002Abby Quirk Codi Quirk Stone Horse yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 50
515118Tyler Pesek Mary Fulham Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 51
5238001Jeremy Denton Bonny Clarke Quissett/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 52
53S402Christina McCourt Brittney Cangemi Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 53
548888Victoria Reagan Amy Patterson East Chop Yacht Club/ East Chop Yacht Club /0.00 54
553626Peter Davenport Katherine Wasynczuk Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 55
5648531Andrew Warner Kelsey Goggin West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 56
57190Rebecca Colson Elias Clough VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 57
583797Bailey Amenabar Sarah Davis Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 58
593802Alexis Mathison Michelle Crocker Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 59
603800William Funch Kristin Funch Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 60
61S215Patrick Kearney Racheal Guard scituate harbor/ Scituate Harbor /0.00 61
625156Monica Miorandi Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 62
6337Rebecca Simonetti April Harff Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club DNF/0.00 70
64CBI3Danielle Sylvia Steven Presser Community Boating Inc., Boston, MA/ Community Boating Inc., Boston, MA DNC/0.00 70
655052Ethan Foy Henry Tomlinson Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
664655Will Harrison Ellie MacEwan Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
674632Max Bennett Katie Mahone Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
684306Alex McCourt Greyson Bowker Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
69971Conor Thomson Charlie "Fuzzy" Lee Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network