86th ANNUAL REGATTA - 2009 (Opti, Laser, & 420 Fleets)
EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB | July 16-December 31, 1969

Club 420 (69 boats)

Race 14
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
15748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly /0.00 1
234Conor Lodge Cristina Wiley VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 2
35894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett /0.00 3
45922William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 4
55166Sean Golden Elizabeth Pemberton Wianno/FAST/ Wianno/FAST /0.00 5
64497William Duffy Nick Finamore Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 6
75861Jacob Denney Kaitlin Denney Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 7
85521Nick Dragone Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 8
91026Jesse Byrne Jesse Kaneally Wild Harbor/ Wild harbor /0.00 9
101002Colin Meade Conor O'Brien Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 10
115167Morgan McCaskey Kelsey Young Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 11
125456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 12
135117Kelsey Wheeler Catherine Mitchell Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 13
14F5Ryan Healy Lindsey Kennett Falmouth YC/ Falmouth Yacht club /0.00 14
1510013Alexander Liem Marnie Merrill Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 15
163082Eli Smith Doyle Calhoun Tabor/ Tabor /0.00 16
174079Keegan Flynn Mackenzie MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 17
185933Alex Nugent Lucas Romanowsky Edgartown/ Edgartown /0.00 18
195931Alexander Giordano Zoe Nugent Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 19
201723Sam Millham Molly Clarke Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth YC /0.00 20
215164Chase Quinn Lillian Gahagan Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 21
225932Emma Whittemore Katharine Brine Edgartown YC/ Edgartown YC /0.00 22
235120William MacPhee Adin Weatherley-MacPhee Wianna Yaht Club/ Wianno /0.00 23
245012Alex Keane Seth McNay Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 24
255652Ellis Tonissi Andrew Godfrey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 25
265284Christina Johns Emily Mitchell BYC/ BYC /0.00 26
275885Ryan Daly Laura Adams West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 27
281004John Nothacker Palmer Morse Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 28
291005Rory Egan Joe Egan Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 29
300953James McNay Carolyn Petrie Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 30
315842David Bradbury Charles Coudert Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 31
3238001Jeremy Denton Bonny Clarke Quissett/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 32
334431Eleanor Conroy Riley Calhoun Tabor Academy/ Tabor Academy /0.00 33
346002Abby Quirk Codi Quirk Stone Horse yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 34
351724Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 35
361001Thomas Crabtree Marykate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 36
375119Walt Gahagan Claire Fair Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 37
388853Chris Warner Marissa Sullivan WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 38
39S215Patrick Kearney Racheal Guard scituate harbor/ Scituate Harbor /0.00 39
405118Tyler Pesek Mary Fulham Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 40
41S525Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 41
425896Caroline Fish Ian Kirkwood Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 42
435165Tristan Janowicz J.P. Cannistraro Wianno Yacht club/ Wianno Yacht club /0.00 43
441003Richard Egan Ben Mckenzie Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 44
451006Lillye Anderson Hannah Howard Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 45
46S402Christina McCourt Brittney Cangemi Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 46
478850Max Dowgiallo julia donahue west dennis/ west dennis /0.00 47
483800William Funch Kristin Funch Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 48
4948531Andrew Warner Kelsey Goggin West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 49
5037Rebecca Simonetti April Harff Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 50
51F6Sean Stivaletta Cody Whalen Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 51
524656Liam Brine Arthur Berman Edgartown/ EYC /0.00 52
532650Oliver Dodd Mark Tracy Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 53
548888Victoria Reagan Amy Patterson East Chop Yacht Club/ East Chop Yacht Club /0.00 54
553797Bailey Amenabar Sarah Davis Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 55
566001Carly Spalt Kathleen Garrity Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 56
573626Peter Davenport Katherine Wasynczuk Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 57
583802Alexis Mathison Michelle Crocker Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 58
59971Conor Thomson Charlie "Fuzzy" Lee Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 59
60190Rebecca Colson Elias Clough VHYC/ VHYC OCS/0.00 70
61CBI3Danielle Sylvia Steven Presser Community Boating Inc., Boston, MA/ Community Boating Inc., Boston, MA DNC/0.00 70
62758Elizabeth Manning Stephanie Carrol Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
634306Alex McCourt Greyson Bowker Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
644632Max Bennett Katie Mahone Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
654655Will Harrison Ellie MacEwan Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
665052Ethan Foy Henry Tomlinson Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
675156Monica Miorandi Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
685171Nick Arabia Anne Stickells Wianno/ Wianno DNC/0.00 70
695930Alexis Coudert Robby Danziger EYC/CRYC/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network