86th ANNUAL REGATTA - 2009 (Opti, Laser, & 420 Fleets)
EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB | July 16-December 31, 1969

Club 420 (69 boats)

Race 7
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
11026Jesse Byrne Jesse Kaneally Wild Harbor/ Wild harbor /0.00 1
25456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 2
35164Chase Quinn Lillian Gahagan Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 3
434Conor Lodge Cristina Wiley VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 4
55521Nick Dragone Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 5
65894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett /0.00 6
75167Morgan McCaskey Kelsey Young Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 7
81001Thomas Crabtree Marykate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 8
95166Sean Golden Elizabeth Pemberton Wianno/FAST/ Wianno/FAST /0.00 9
104497William Duffy Nick Finamore Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 10
111002Colin Meade Conor O'Brien Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 11
125652Ellis Tonissi Andrew Godfrey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 12
135933Alex Nugent Lucas Romanowsky Edgartown/ Edgartown /0.00 13
145284Christina Johns Emily Mitchell BYC/ BYC /0.00 14
15F5Ryan Healy Lindsey Kennett Falmouth YC/ Falmouth Yacht club /0.00 15
165922William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 16
175861Jacob Denney Kaitlin Denney Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 17
183082Eli Smith Doyle Calhoun Tabor/ Tabor /0.00 18
194079Keegan Flynn Mackenzie MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 19
206002Abby Quirk Codi Quirk Stone Horse yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 20
211003Richard Egan Ben Mckenzie Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 21
224431Eleanor Conroy Riley Calhoun Tabor Academy/ Tabor Academy /0.00 22
235117Kelsey Wheeler Catherine Mitchell Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 23
2410013Alexander Liem Marnie Merrill Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 24
258853Chris Warner Marissa Sullivan WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 25
26S525Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 26
275885Ryan Daly Laura Adams West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 27
285842David Bradbury Charles Coudert Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 28
295930Alexis Coudert Robby Danziger EYC/CRYC/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 29
301004John Nothacker Palmer Morse Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 30
314656Liam Brine Arthur Berman Edgartown/ EYC /0.00 31
325932Emma Whittemore Katharine Brine Edgartown YC/ Edgartown YC /0.00 32
335171Nick Arabia Anne Stickells Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 33
345748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly /0.00 34
354632Max Bennett Katie Mahone Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 35
365118Tyler Pesek Mary Fulham Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 36
375119Walt Gahagan Claire Fair Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 37
381723Sam Millham Molly Clarke Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth YC /0.00 38
39S402Christina McCourt Brittney Cangemi Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 39
400953James McNay Carolyn Petrie Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 40
415156Monica Miorandi Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 41
425052Ethan Foy Henry Tomlinson Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 42
435931Alexander Giordano Zoe Nugent Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 43
445896Caroline Fish Ian Kirkwood Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 44
452650Oliver Dodd Mark Tracy Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 45
466001Carly Spalt Kathleen Garrity Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 46
475012Alex Keane Seth McNay Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 47
481724Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 48
49758Elizabeth Manning Stephanie Carrol Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 49
503800William Funch Kristin Funch Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 50
511006Lillye Anderson Hannah Howard Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 51
525120William MacPhee Adin Weatherley-MacPhee Wianna Yaht Club/ Wianno /0.00 52
535165Tristan Janowicz J.P. Cannistraro Wianno Yacht club/ Wianno Yacht club /0.00 53
541005Rory Egan Joe Egan Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 54
553802Alexis Mathison Michelle Crocker Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 55
568850Max Dowgiallo julia donahue west dennis/ west dennis /0.00 56
57190Rebecca Colson Elias Clough VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 57
58F6Sean Stivaletta Cody Whalen Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 58
59S215Patrick Kearney Racheal Guard scituate harbor/ Scituate Harbor /0.00 59
6037Rebecca Simonetti April Harff Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 60
613626Peter Davenport Katherine Wasynczuk Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 61
628888Victoria Reagan Amy Patterson East Chop Yacht Club/ East Chop Yacht Club /0.00 62
6338001Jeremy Denton Bonny Clarke Quissett/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 63
6448531Andrew Warner Kelsey Goggin West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 64
65971Conor Thomson Charlie "Fuzzy" Lee Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 65
663797Bailey Amenabar Sarah Davis Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 66
674306Alex McCourt Greyson Bowker Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 67
68CBI3Danielle Sylvia Steven Presser Community Boating Inc., Boston, MA/ Community Boating Inc., Boston, MA DNC/0.00 70
694655Will Harrison Ellie MacEwan Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network