86th ANNUAL REGATTA - 2009 (Opti, Laser, & 420 Fleets)
EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB | July 16-December 31, 1969

Club 420 (69 boats)

Race 8
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
15894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett /0.00 1
24079Keegan Flynn Mackenzie MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor /0.00 2
35167Morgan McCaskey Kelsey Young Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 3
45166Sean Golden Elizabeth Pemberton Wianno/FAST/ Wianno/FAST /0.00 4
55164Chase Quinn Lillian Gahagan Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 5
65284Christina Johns Emily Mitchell BYC/ BYC /0.00 6
75861Jacob Denney Kaitlin Denney Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 7
81026Jesse Byrne Jesse Kaneally Wild Harbor/ Wild harbor /0.00 8
95885Ryan Daly Laura Adams West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 9
1034Conor Lodge Cristina Wiley VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 10
115652Ellis Tonissi Andrew Godfrey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 11
123082Eli Smith Doyle Calhoun Tabor/ Tabor /0.00 12
135922William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 13
145748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly /0.00 14
151001Thomas Crabtree Marykate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 15
16F5Ryan Healy Lindsey Kennett Falmouth YC/ Falmouth Yacht club /0.00 16
171003Richard Egan Ben Mckenzie Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 17
185931Alexander Giordano Zoe Nugent Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 18
191723Sam Millham Molly Clarke Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth YC /0.00 19
204431Eleanor Conroy Riley Calhoun Tabor Academy/ Tabor Academy /0.00 20
215521Nick Dragone Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 21
224632Max Bennett Katie Mahone Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 22
2310013Alexander Liem Marnie Merrill Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club /0.00 23
245012Alex Keane Seth McNay Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 24
255896Caroline Fish Ian Kirkwood Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 25
265120William MacPhee Adin Weatherley-MacPhee Wianna Yaht Club/ Wianno /0.00 26
276002Abby Quirk Codi Quirk Stone Horse yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 27
288853Chris Warner Marissa Sullivan WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 28
295117Kelsey Wheeler Catherine Mitchell Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 29
304497William Duffy Nick Finamore Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 30
315933Alex Nugent Lucas Romanowsky Edgartown/ Edgartown /0.00 31
323800William Funch Kristin Funch Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 32
331002Colin Meade Conor O'Brien Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 33
345932Emma Whittemore Katharine Brine Edgartown YC/ Edgartown YC /0.00 34
35S525Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 35
36F6Sean Stivaletta Cody Whalen Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 36
375456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis/ Hyannis /0.00 37
383626Peter Davenport Katherine Wasynczuk Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 38
395842David Bradbury Charles Coudert Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 39
40758Elizabeth Manning Stephanie Carrol Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 40
415930Alexis Coudert Robby Danziger EYC/CRYC/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 41
421006Lillye Anderson Hannah Howard Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 42
431724Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 43
441004John Nothacker Palmer Morse Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 44
455171Nick Arabia Anne Stickells Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 45
46S402Christina McCourt Brittney Cangemi Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 46
472650Oliver Dodd Mark Tracy Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 47
48971Conor Thomson Charlie "Fuzzy" Lee Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 48
494656Liam Brine Arthur Berman Edgartown/ EYC /0.00 49
505052Ethan Foy Henry Tomlinson Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 50
510953James McNay Carolyn Petrie Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 51
525119Walt Gahagan Claire Fair Wianno/ Wianno /0.00 52
531005Rory Egan Joe Egan Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 53
5448531Andrew Warner Kelsey Goggin West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 54
553802Alexis Mathison Michelle Crocker Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 55
5638001Jeremy Denton Bonny Clarke Quissett/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 56
575165Tristan Janowicz J.P. Cannistraro Wianno Yacht club/ Wianno Yacht club /0.00 57
585118Tyler Pesek Mary Fulham Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 58
59190Rebecca Colson Elias Clough VHYC/ VHYC /0.00 59
60S215Patrick Kearney Racheal Guard scituate harbor/ Scituate Harbor /0.00 60
618888Victoria Reagan Amy Patterson East Chop Yacht Club/ East Chop Yacht Club /0.00 61
626001Carly Spalt Kathleen Garrity Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 62
638850Max Dowgiallo julia donahue west dennis/ west dennis /0.00 63
645156Monica Miorandi Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 64
6537Rebecca Simonetti April Harff Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 65
663797Bailey Amenabar Sarah Davis Orleans/ Orleans /0.00 66
674306Alex McCourt Greyson Bowker Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club RAF/0.00 70
684655Will Harrison Ellie MacEwan Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club DNC/0.00 70
69CBI3Danielle Sylvia Steven Presser Community Boating Inc., Boston, MA/ Community Boating Inc., Boston, MA DNC/0.00 70

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network