Beverly Junior Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 17-18, 2021

Club 420 (64 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 18, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16559Olin Guck Ursula Budd BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 1
29055Jonnie Ciffolillo Drew Mastovsky Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 2
38880Morgan Brown Ava Stevens Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC /0.00 3
44661Eben Dooling Marcus Greco Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 4
51020Patrick Igoe Aliki Patoucheas Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 5
68470Brendan Jay Nolan Gaus BCRP/Barr Yacht Club/ BCRP/Barr YC /0.00 6
78836Patrick Shachoy Luke Tougas Beverly/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 7
88876Angus (Gus) Macaulay Nate Schneider BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 8
98881Ariana Borut Jack Schneider Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC /0.00 9
108771Peter Herlihy Finn Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 10
118588Christopher Chwalk Claire Lewis BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club/ BCRP /0.00 11
128182Gavin Monaghan Harrison Vose DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 12
131019Peter Cotoia Lila Coffman Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 13
148903Griffin Beaulieu Sam Schuhwerk Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 14
156887Alexander Stepanov Carter Sheehan BCRP/ BCRP /0.00 15
164142Madeline Koenig Teddy Friedman Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 16
179081Porter Bell Haley Nelson Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 17
188214Jackson Gage Will McNeill Falmouth Harbor Sailing School/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 18
198184Will Kelleher Melena Amoratis DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 19
201367Max Murray Brenden Schwefler Buzzards/ Buzzards /0.00 20
218933Matthew Murphy Julia Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 21
228509Andrew Stevens Griffin Stead Vineyard haven yacht club/ VHYC /0.00 22
238931Charlotte West Ainsley West Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 23
249054Galen Nourjian Lulu Johnson Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 24
2580811Zachary Earnshaw Faye Adams WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 25
268770Merle Durant Clara Hagedorn New Bedford Yacht Club/ Clara Hagedorn /0.00 26
271023Jack Spillane Nate Gulachenski HYC/ HYC /0.00 27
286922Santiago Pastor Charlie Crowell Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 28
296673Will Hurd Jack Thompson West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 29
308102MATTHEW LEOPOLD Sophia McManus WIANNO YACHT CLUB/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 30
315633Nicolas Hirschmann Korina McMillan New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 31
328215Will Hynes James Mangraviti Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 32
336921Caroline Keeffe-Jones Parker Keeffe-Jones Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 33
341022Aidan Sheehan Jack Gulachenski Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 34
356448Sam Bromberg John Sanderson Buzzards/ Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 35
368187Madeline Koelbel Madeleine Regulla DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 36
378671Bryn Kerslake Alexander Rosen Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverley Yacht Club /0.00 37
388683Henry Cooney Tapper Crete Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 38
395634Sam Sperry Zachary Moses NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 39
401024Shay Bridge Chatham Bridge Hyannis yacht club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 40
418127Jack Ferullo Gus McGuire Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 41
425748Liza Feeney Charlotte Buehler Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 42
435635Noah Hemingway Maisy Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 43
448878Gavin Stevens Charlotte Watts VHYC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 44
456382Soren Peterson Wills erda Quissett Yacht Club/ quissett yacht club /0.00 45
468128Jancy Grayson Will Bourell Quissett/ Quissett Yacht Club/QYC /0.00 46
473870Jack O'Connor Grady Kirk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC /0.00 47
488572Henry Hagedorn Hardy Watts NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 48
49705Alexandra Nourjian Jackson Gierhart Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC /0.00 49
505632Gaelen Adam Jacob Mikutowicz New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 50
5177Keenan Kirk Kieran Coen WHYC/ Wild Harbor /0.00 51
524193Henry Goldman Abby Kirk Wild Harbor yacht club/ wild harbor yacht club /0.00 52
538498Robert Haskell Josh Van Inwegen Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC /0.00 53
54CYC1Oliver Miano Molly Frothingham Cuttyhunk Yacht Club/ Cuttyhunk Yacht Club /0.00 54
551464Michael burns Maxwell Allain West Dennis Yacht Club/ Wdyc /0.00 55
561015Hanna Anderson Morgan Whitlock Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyc /0.00 56
57CYC3Nathalie Gahan Gwen Lynch Cuttyhunk Yacht Club/ Cuttyhunk Yacht Club /0.00 57
581018Emma Tucker Erik Menyhart Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 58
598080Grace Powers Nick Kowaleski WDYC/ West Dennis /0.00 59
601021Alexandra Anderson Sophia Adams Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 60
613801Avery King C. Clark Olsen Quissett Yacht Club/ QYC /0.00 61
62CYC2Isabella Scena Addisyn Petrulli Cuttyhunk Yacht Club/ Cuttyhunk Yacht Club DNS/0.00 65
636191Kevin McNeill Dante Varano Falmouth yacht club/ Falmouth Harbor Sailing School DNS/0.00 65
648730Marysol Jurczyk Sophie Rigaud Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club DNS/0.00 65

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 18, 2021 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Audrey Webb

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network