Carol Smith Regatta PGJSA Qualifier Optimist Regatta - SYC
Southold Yacht Club | July 22, 2021

Optimist, Division Blue (23 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 22, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116522Anders Siewert SIYC Blue /0.00 1
206504Riley Kong MYC Blue /0.00 2
318163Molly Siewert SIYC Blue /0.00 4
4105316Breckin Lehnert Old Cove YC Blue /0.00 5
517470Gavin Leis Mattituck Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
619721Mae Finora Mae Finora Blue /0.00 11
7134907Era Inglis-Nela Era Inglis-Nela Blue /0.00 12
82828Charlotte Leblond Mattituck Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
920571Matteo Ammirati SIYC Blue /0.00 15
1020510John Gargiulo Southampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1119939Griffin Lewis OYC Blue /0.00 18
123869Bridget Spicer Southold Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1323282Oliver Hinchey Mattituck Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1418307Nathan Petrowski MYC Blue /0.00 25
1511996Marlowe Collamore OCYC Blue /0.00 31
1617084Will Seery Old Cove Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
175Hudson Vargas Devon Yacht Blue /0.00 34
18SYC-3Leonard Cheng Southold Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
19154454Nora Beaver Southold Yacht Clug Blue /0.00 39
20SYC-1Griffin Caravella Southold Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
217715Andrew Wetenhall Breakwater Blue /0.00 48
225967Aileen Dowling Mattituck Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
2312134Reese McKenna Old Cove Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 22, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (7 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 22, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116084Everett Lehnert Old Cove YC Red /0.00 3
210992Eli Shainker Orient Yacht Club Red /0.00 6
3usa3Pierson Wiedenmayer Pierson Wiedenmayer Red /0.00 8
412099Brian Lynch Old Cove Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
516423elle miller Southold Red /0.00 17
615823Hannah Lyons Southold Yacht Club Red /0.00 28
713631India Irving Orient Yacht Club Red /0.00 41

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 22, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (20 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 22, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122093Ella Giordano orient yacht club White /0.00 10
217371Georgia Carrier Shelter Island Yacht Club White /0.00 13
322821Lee Rhoades Munder Breakwater Yacht Club White /0.00 19
422851Christopher Ward Shelter Island Yacht Club White /0.00 20
5SYC-2Calvin Cheng Southold Yacht Club White /0.00 21
612184Ellie McKenna Old Cove Yacht Club White /0.00 23
719100Ella Mulligan Julia Mulligan White /0.00 26
815238Brooks DiBenedetto SIYC White /0.00 27
913184Eric Petrowski MYC White /0.00 29
1022690Tancredi Tenaglia Southampton Yacht Club White /0.00 30
1121175Briggs Siewert SIYC White /0.00 32
129883Reilly Constant Orient Yacht Club White /0.00 35
131318Kyle Petrowski MYC White /0.00 36
1410069Gavin McGreevy Orient Yacht Club White /0.00 37
159820Peter Deely Shelter island White /0.00 40
1618538Tucker Ward Shelter Island Yacht Club White /0.00 42
1715742Alexander Boyd Old Cove Yacht Club White /0.00 43
188260Matthew Lyons Southold Yacht Club White /0.00 45
1915514Mick Billinghay OCYC White /0.00 46
2013349Brendan Farrell Shelter Island Yacht Club White /0.00 47

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 22, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network