Otterstedt Islands Series
Anacortes Yacht Club | June 05-July 10, 2021

PHRF (24 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 05, 2021 09:00:00, Length (NM) = 19.4
PosSail SkipperBoatClubRatingDiv.Finish TimeElapsedTime AllowCorrectedTime BehindPenalty Pts
1491Jim Bottles CelebrationAnacortes YC 141 PHRF 11:46:20 02:46:20 00:45:35 02:00:45 00:00:00 /0.00 1
2440Vincent Townrow KineticAnacortes YC 93 PHRF 11:32:18 02:32:18 00:30:04 02:02:14 00:01:29 /0.00 2
369532Walt Meagher Sunshine GirlAnacortes YC 72 PHRF 11:34:06 02:34:06 00:23:17 02:10:49 00:10:04 /0.00 3
461093Murray Laidley AsylumAnacortes YC 189 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
553561Justin Beals Sadie MaeAnacortes YC 81 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
6450Greg Siewert AvalonAnacortes YC 183 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
7284Eric Beemer CaprichoAnacortes YC 129 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
8N/AStarke Scott WHI NOTSouth Whidbey Yacht Club 189 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
98Matt Wallis PulelehuaCorinthian Bellingham 114 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
1011Tim Wenger ZenyataAnacortes YC 189 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
11031Kevin Welch RECONAnacortes YC 42 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
1245Walt Guterbock ZephyrosAnacortes YC 105 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
1356James Mahan SEAGLASSAnacortes YC 189 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
1483Stephanie Campbell Wild RumpusAnacortes YC 156 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
15253Lars Strandberg Big BrodernaAnacortes YC -3 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
16265John Gunn Little AnnieAnacortes YC 228 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
1784Jeff Hulme Off ConstantlyAnacortes YC 156 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
18303Glenn Griley El KabongAnacortes YC 105 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
19162Charles Webb SanctuaryAnacortes YC 243 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
201777Scott Soes RANGERAnacortes YC 189 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
21190John Sanford Juan PequenoAnacortes YC 234 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
2259059Mac / Wendy Madenwald / Gray PANGAEAAnacortes YC 105 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
23232Stephen Orsini Black RabbitAnacortes YC 171 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25
2469919Chris Sherman Son of RavenAnacortes YC 15 PHRF NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME DNC/0.00 25

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 05, 2021 09:00:00, Length (NM) = 19.4
Principal Race Officer: Tim Wenger

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network