Wianno Yacht Club Opti Regatta
Wianno Yacht Club | July 28-29, 2021

Opti Green Fleet, Division (54 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubPenalty Pts
121627William Bunn Will-HelmCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 1
2vh02Eli Frohn NAVHYC /0.00 2
320963Trey Chapman Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 3
416921Davis Poor ViperOrleans Yacht Club /0.00 4
515214Matt Power WandererBuzzards /0.00 5
615317Izzie Morris Cotuit Mosquito /0.00 6
720549Dahlia Brown SeaStigFYC /0.00 7
8102Lexi Kalkanis FeensBeverly Yacht Club /0.00 8
916922Tommy Poor Optimist POrleans Yacht Club /0.00 9
10147516Claire Vergoni Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 10
1116923Alex Bloch Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 11
1218018Fritz Conaty Blue HenHyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club /0.00 12
1316980Kin Anderson No nameHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 13
1422749Liam Jones Summer SchoolCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 14
1514786Sam Loftis LilliePadCMYC /0.00 15
1621638Katama Murray SaylboatEYC /0.00 16
178018Ethan Bullerjahn Motley CrueWYC /0.00 17
188538Jameson McAlpine Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 18
1911877Ian homa captain toadHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 19
2010706Liv Blecher Ruff SeasEYC /0.00 20
219Bree LeFavor OPTIBeverly Yacht Club /0.00 21
2219262Alex Marx EYCEdgartown Yacht Club /0.00 22
2322493Matthew Schneider VHYC /0.00 23
2420977Jake Tormey Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 24
2511505Graham Bullerjahn WYC /0.00 25
26720Anna Burgess Kick itCMYC /0.00 26
2717408Charlie Pachios Allyson PachiosAllyson Pachios /0.00 27
2815451Ava Pimental Falmouth yacht club /0.00 28
2921661Molly Seney TBDFalmouth /0.00 29
302997Leighton Appleman Amityedgartown /0.00 30
3114249Persia Mortazavi HYC /0.00 31
3215988Carmen Bartlett Kon TikiCMYC /0.00 32
3317353Will Jansen WYC /0.00 33
3411356Finn Cusick Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 34
357848Joseph Spillane Jr. Fast LaneHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 35
3622660Katie McNeill Inspire IIFalmouth Harbor Sailing School /0.00 36
3722659Shawn Follett Falmouth /0.00 37
3823010Tigger McMichael Beverly yacht club /0.00 38
3920057Andrew Smith Jr. Follow the NoiseEYC /0.00 39
407137Nick Power Sweet CarolineBuzzards /0.00 40
416666Grace Mahoney Texas TeaCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 41
4220110Ike Fahey ExplorerEYC /0.00 42
4311Fressia Jones Fresh BeatHYC /0.00 43
4410345Vivian Stanney LadyfishHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 44
45TBDJoey Shriver TBDHyannis Port Yacht Club DNF/0.00 55
4611990Nicholas Brown SlapshotHyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 55
4712758Dylan Catalano BRYC DNF/0.00 55
4814235Christopher Brown Knot ReelHyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 55
4918862henry maxwell JawsEdgartown Yacht Club DNF/0.00 55
5019210Olivia Calise HYC DNF/0.00 55
5119452Brady Williams WYC DNF/0.00 55
5219881William Reishman HammerheadEYC DNF/0.00 55
5320088Matthew Brown OrcaHyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 55
54149250Lara Proudlove BYC DNF/0.00 55

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network