Wianno Yacht Club Opti Regatta
Wianno Yacht Club | July 28-29, 2021

Opti Green Fleet, Division (54 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubPenalty Pts
119452Brady Williams WYC /0.00 1
2102Lexi Kalkanis FeensBeverly Yacht Club /0.00 2
320549Dahlia Brown SeaStigFYC /0.00 3
4vh02Eli Frohn NAVHYC /0.00 4
514786Sam Loftis LilliePadCMYC /0.00 5
616921Davis Poor ViperOrleans Yacht Club /0.00 6
715214Matt Power WandererBuzzards /0.00 7
815317Izzie Morris Cotuit Mosquito /0.00 8
923010Tigger McMichael Beverly yacht club /0.00 9
10147516Claire Vergoni Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 10
1116922Tommy Poor Optimist POrleans Yacht Club /0.00 11
1216923Alex Bloch Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 12
1316980Kin Anderson No nameHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 13
142997Leighton Appleman Amityedgartown /0.00 14
1522493Matthew Schneider VHYC /0.00 15
1610706Liv Blecher Ruff SeasEYC /0.00 16
1719262Alex Marx EYCEdgartown Yacht Club /0.00 17
1821661Molly Seney TBDFalmouth /0.00 18
1921627William Bunn Will-HelmCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 19
2011877Ian homa captain toadHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 20
2120963Trey Chapman Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 21
2220110Ike Fahey ExplorerEYC /0.00 22
2315988Carmen Bartlett Kon TikiCMYC /0.00 23
2422749Liam Jones Summer SchoolCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 24
2522659Shawn Follett Falmouth /0.00 25
267137Nick Power Sweet CarolineBuzzards /0.00 26
27149250Lara Proudlove BYC /0.00 27
288538Jameson McAlpine Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 28
299Bree LeFavor OPTIBeverly Yacht Club /0.00 29
3019210Olivia Calise HYC /0.00 30
31720Anna Burgess Kick itCMYC /0.00 31
328018Ethan Bullerjahn Motley CrueWYC /0.00 32
3320977Jake Tormey Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 33
3418018Fritz Conaty Blue HenHyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club /0.00 34
3521638Katama Murray SaylboatEYC /0.00 35
3614249Persia Mortazavi HYC /0.00 36
3717408Charlie Pachios Allyson PachiosAllyson Pachios /0.00 37
386666Grace Mahoney Texas TeaCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 38
397848Joseph Spillane Jr. Fast LaneHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 39
4020057Andrew Smith Jr. Follow the NoiseEYC /0.00 40
4111505Graham Bullerjahn WYC /0.00 41
4215451Ava Pimental Falmouth yacht club /0.00 42
4310345Vivian Stanney LadyfishHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 43
4417353Will Jansen WYC /0.00 44
4511356Finn Cusick Buzzards Sailing School /0.00 45
4611Fressia Jones Fresh BeatHYC /0.00 46
47TBDJoey Shriver TBDHyannis Port Yacht Club DNC/0.00 55
4811990Nicholas Brown SlapshotHyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 55
4912758Dylan Catalano BRYC DNC/0.00 55
5014235Christopher Brown Knot ReelHyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 55
5118862henry maxwell JawsEdgartown Yacht Club DNC/0.00 55
5219881William Reishman HammerheadEYC DNC/0.00 55
5320088Matthew Brown OrcaHyannis Yacht Club DNC/0.00 55
5422660Katie McNeill Inspire IIFalmouth Harbor Sailing School DNC/0.00 55

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 28, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network