SM Sailing Gill Trophy
Tabor Academy/Beverly YC |

C420 (30 boats)

Race 3 | July 27, 2021
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
11021Sophie Menyhart Sophia Adams Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 1
28683Galen Nourjian Lulu Johnson Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club /0.00 2
38856Cailyn Murphy Audra Navey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 3
48771Mira Herlihy Clara Hagedorn New Bedford YC/ New Bedford YC /0.00 4
54142Madeline Koenig Sarah Leary Buzzards Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 5
68574Summer Mills Elizabeth Kelly Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 6
78730Jancy Grayson Avery King Quissett Yacht Cub/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 7
88169Caroline Friendly Maggie Forger Stage Harbor YC/ Stage Harbor /0.00 8
98867Courtney FitzMaurice Amelia Gassner Chatham Yacht CLub/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 9
108931Charlotte West Ainsley West Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
117817Shannon Welburn Shea Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 11
128881Ariana Borut Sadie Ava Stevens Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven /0.00 12
131024Shay Bridge Chatham Bridge Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 13
141301Lizzie Cochran Hannah Cronin Cotuit Mosquito YC/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 14
158511Paige Joyce Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 15
168167Hadley Earl Maddie Chase Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stag Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 16
178127Marysol Jurczyk Sophie Rigaud Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 17
188128Kaileigh Ferrero Emma Diamantis Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club /0.00 18
194193abby kirk Liza Kirk Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor /0.00 19
201023Caitlin O'Connor Morgan Whitlock Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis /0.00 20
218847Claire Murray Rebecca Murray Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor YC /0.00 21
221022Emma Tucker Keira Nakachi Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 22
237847Sophie Dart Kristin Mclean Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 23
245633Korina McMillan Ella Kilgore New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 24
251019Hanna Anderson Eleanor Kinder Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 25
268443Zoe Maggioni Julia Szymanski Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 26
273801Margaret Lowell Phoebe Thorrold Quissett YC/ Quissett /0.00 27
288442Catherine Dickson Sally Wray Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club DNS/0.00 31
291020Caroline Bothfeld Emma Steenstra Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 31
306927Margot Furman Sophia McManus Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club OCS/0.00 31

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Rob Hurd

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network