2021 HYC Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 10-11, 2021

Opti Green (53 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
113547Ethan Bullerjahn Motley CrewWianno Yacht Club /0.00 1
216921Davis Poor ViperOrleans Yacht Club /0.00 2
316922Tommy Poor Optimist POrleans Yacht Club /0.00 3
422660Katie McNeill FHSS /0.00 4
511702Sam Loftis LilliePadCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 5
620963Trey Chapman Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 6
714568Joey Shriver Hyannis Port /0.00 7
820977Jake Tormey Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 8
916923Alex Bloch Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 9
1015317Isabella Morris Water DragonCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 10
1116344Henry Pozen no nameCMYC /0.00 11
1219452Brady Williams SkipperWianno Yacht Club /0.00 12
136841David Hagopian Sandy CheeksBass River Yacht Club /0.00 13
1421815Avery Allietta A-TeamFalmouth Yacht Club /0.00 14
1511877Ian homa Captain ToadHyannis yacht club /0.00 15
1613537Bobby Olsen HPYC /0.00 16
1721627William Bunn Will-HelmCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 17
188538Jameson McAlpine Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 18
19720Anna Burgess Kick itCMYC /0.00 19
2020123Jessica Gregg Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 20
217848Joseph Spillane Fast LaneHyannis Yacht zclub /0.00 21
225095Anders Gustafson Bud at SeaJim Gustafson /0.00 22
237283Cullen Gustafson slam dunkHPYC /0.00 23
2417353William Jansen Fish OnWianno /0.00 24
2522659Shawn Follett Falmouth yacht club /0.00 25
2621098Shreve Lloyd BRYC /0.00 26
2721661Molly Seney Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 27
28508Alessia Uyenoyama RastaCMYC /0.00 28
2916324Viena Desai TBDHyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 29
3014235Christopher Brown Knot ReelHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 30
3116342Kate Lamb CodzillaHPYC /0.00 31
328054Tommy Gregg Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 32
3311990Nicholas Brown SlapshotHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 33
3411554Vivian Stanney LadyfishHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 34
3511505Graham Bullerjahn Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 35
36241Molly Shainker FireboltCYMC /0.00 36
3714249Persia Mortazavi HYC /0.00 37
388003Owen Connell Spray raiderBass river yacht club /0.00 38
39VH02Luca Mason TBDVineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 39
4015451Ava Pimental Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 40
4111Fressia Jones Fresh BeatHYC /0.00 41
421115Margaret Hagopian Water BabyBass River Yacht Club /0.00 42
438530Stella Greer SoloHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 43
4420088Matthew Brown OrcaHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 44
4522500Gunnar Huber T's TubHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 45
4618018Fritz Conaty Blue HenHYC/GCYC /0.00 46
4715471Thomas Dempsey Dirty DozenHyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 47
4810219Grace Mahoney Texas TeaCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 48
492Charlie Carter Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 49
5014073Charlotte Calise HYC /0.00 50
5115676Lincoln Spillane StrikerHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 51
523120Darius Kupcinskas VaderHyannis yacht club /0.00 52
5316980Kin Anderson No NameHyannis YC DNS/0.00 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network