2021 HYC Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 10-11, 2021

Opti Green (53 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
116921Davis Poor ViperOrleans Yacht Club /0.00 1
220963Trey Chapman Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 2
321627William Bunn Will-HelmCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 3
416922Tommy Poor Optimist POrleans Yacht Club /0.00 4
58538Jameson McAlpine Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 5
622660Katie McNeill FHSS /0.00 6
720977Jake Tormey Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 7
814568Joey Shriver Hyannis Port /0.00 8
911877Ian homa Captain ToadHyannis yacht club /0.00 9
1013547Ethan Bullerjahn Motley CrewWianno Yacht Club /0.00 10
117848Joseph Spillane Fast LaneHyannis Yacht zclub /0.00 11
1211702Sam Loftis LilliePadCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 12
1315317Isabella Morris Water DragonCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 13
1411990Nicholas Brown SlapshotHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 14
1514249Persia Mortazavi HYC /0.00 15
1616923Alex Bloch Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 16
1721661Molly Seney Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 17
1811505Graham Bullerjahn Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 18
1919452Brady Williams SkipperWianno Yacht Club /0.00 19
208530Stella Greer SoloHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 20
21241Molly Shainker FireboltCYMC /0.00 21
2222659Shawn Follett Falmouth yacht club /0.00 22
238003Owen Connell Spray raiderBass river yacht club /0.00 23
2415451Ava Pimental Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 24
2521815Avery Allietta A-TeamFalmouth Yacht Club /0.00 25
26720Anna Burgess Kick itCMYC /0.00 26
271115Margaret Hagopian Water BabyBass River Yacht Club /0.00 27
2821098Shreve Lloyd BRYC /0.00 28
297283Cullen Gustafson slam dunkHPYC /0.00 29
3011Fressia Jones Fresh BeatHYC /0.00 30
3117353William Jansen Fish OnWianno /0.00 31
32508Alessia Uyenoyama RastaCMYC /0.00 32
336841David Hagopian Sandy CheeksBass River Yacht Club /0.00 33
34VH02Luca Mason TBDVineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 34
3516324Viena Desai TBDHyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 35
3614235Christopher Brown Knot ReelHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 36
3720123Jessica Gregg Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 37
3816344Henry Pozen no nameCMYC /0.00 38
3913537Bobby Olsen HPYC /0.00 39
402Charlie Carter Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 40
4116342Kate Lamb CodzillaHPYC /0.00 41
4220088Matthew Brown OrcaHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 42
438054Tommy Gregg Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 43
4415471Thomas Dempsey Dirty DozenHyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 44
4522500Gunnar Huber T's TubHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 45
4610219Grace Mahoney Texas TeaCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 46
4714073Charlotte Calise HYC /0.00 47
4811554Vivian Stanney LadyfishHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 48
4915676Lincoln Spillane StrikerHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 49
503120Darius Kupcinskas VaderHyannis yacht club /0.00 50
5118018Fritz Conaty Blue HenHYC/GCYC /0.00 51
525095Anders Gustafson Bud at SeaJim Gustafson /0.00 52
5316980Kin Anderson No NameHyannis YC DNS/0.00 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network