2021 HYC Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 10-11, 2021

420 (73 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
18430Ryan McGauley Audra Navey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 1
28903Griffin Beaulieu Sam Schuhwerk Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 2
38102Quinn Healey Alexander Georges Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 3
48770Mira Herlihy Clara Hagedorn NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 4
58771Peter Herlihy Finn Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 5
68867Cailyn Murphy Cody Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 6
78856Tucker Lamoreux Chad Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 7
89120Charlie Case Dede Tindall Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown yacht club /0.00 8
95635Noah Hemingway Maisy Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 9
101020Patrick Igoe Aliki Patoucheas Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 10
1180811Zachary Earnshaw Faye Adams WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 11
121019Peter Cotoia Lila Coffman Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 12
138214Jackson Gage Will McNeill Falmouth Harbor Sailing School/ Falmouth yacht club /0.00 13
148789Ellie Menezes Charlie Bergendahl NESS/MudRatz/RIYC/ NESS/MudRatz/RIYC /0.00 14
156923Santiago Pastor Hudson Poor Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 15
168184Will Kelleher Ryan Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 16
171022Aidan Sheehan Jack Gulachenski Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 17
185634Sam Sperry Zachary Moses NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 18
198442Julia Scipione Finlay Sullivan Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 19
208937Crawford Phillips Edward Champ C420Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 20
217186Caroline Friendly Maggie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 21
229081William Denker Fisher Winslow Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 22
235633Nicolas Hirschmann Korina McMillan New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 23
246191Katie Murphy Kevin McNeill TBDFYC/ FHSS /0.00 24
251021Erik Menyhart Sophie Menyhart Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 25
268182Gavin Monaghan Harrison Vose JIMDDBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 26
278572Merle Durant Will Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 27
285632Jacob Mikutowicz Gaelen Adam NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 28
297184Ryan Smith Ashley Quinn Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 29
301017Jack Homa Angelina Manchuk Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 30
318167Conor Donahue Tyler Quake Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 31
326921Caroline Keeffe-Jones Parker Keeffe-Jones Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 32
337911Kiki Fowler Mari Mather Mudratz/NESS/ NESS/Mudratz /0.00 33
347689Sarah Lenox Nick Johnson Chatham Yacht Club/ /0.00 34
351302Emily Bunn Caroline Sullivan Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 35
361726Hunter Downing Dominique Spinola CBC/ CBC /0.00 36
371018Alexandra Anderson Sophia Adams Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 37
381905Marin Thebault Samantha Barbato Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 38
391014Jeremy Bullock JT Luce Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 39
408113Demetry Spinola Ella Gibson cbc/ cbc /0.00 40
411023Jack Spillane Nate Gulachenski HYC/ /0.00 41
427436Sophia McManus Margot Furman Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 42
438080Grace Powers Emma Coonan WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 43
446673Will Hurd Jack Thompson West Dennis YC/ West Dennis YC /0.00 44
456922Charlie Crowell Will Bilowz Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 45
468169Jack Brogan Charlie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ /0.00 46
478443Catherine Dickson Sally Wray Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 47
481024Shay Bridge Chatham Bridge Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 48
497183Will Lucy Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ /0.00 49
506924Maizie Bartlett Karis Whitcomb noneOrleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 50
518163Hadley Earl Maddie Chase Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 51
529119Lucy Jervis Katie Arquit EYC/ EYC /0.00 52
537271Lukas HIRSCHMANN Ella Kilgore New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 53
541299Hunter Crane Xander Petrush CMYC 1299Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC /0.00 54
551301Matt Leopold Ty Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 55
568396Schuyler Lloyd Cecilia Treadwell Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 56
572014Leah Wolf Gabi Fragale Yarmouth Recreation Sailing/ Yarmouth Recreation Sailing /0.00 57
581010Abigail Baird Keira Nakachi HYC/ /0.00 58
591015Hanna Anderson Eleanor Kinder Hyannis YC/ /0.00 59
608168Drew Donahue Shep Hearle Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 60
617Nathalie Gregg Jack Dempsey Hyannis Port Yacht Club/ Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 61
621016Emma Tucker Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 62
632016Mikhail Pevunov Logan Jancski Yarmouth Recreation Sailing/ Yarmouth Recreation Sailing /0.00 63
641006Colter Gladish Taylor Bodurtha 420HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 64
651007Emma Steenstra Caroline Bothfeld Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 65
661464Nick Kowaleski Maxwell allain West Dennis/ WDYC /0.00 66
671011Annika Szturma Charlie Webb Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 67
681008Robby O’Shaughnessy Matt Steenstra Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 68
692017Anthony Pierce Matt Casciani Yarmouth Sailing/ /0.00 69
701009Isabelle Baird Allie Fisher tbdHYC/ /0.00 70
718251Waters Lloyd Eliza Barker BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 71
729144Henry Hagedorn Hardy Watts NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 72
73TBDJack Sweet EYC DNC/0.00 74

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network