2021 HYC Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 10-11, 2021

Opti Green (53 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
116921Davis Poor ViperOrleans Yacht Club /0.00 1
216923Alex Bloch Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 2
314568Joey Shriver Hyannis Port /0.00 3
411990Nicholas Brown SlapshotHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 4
516922Tommy Poor Optimist POrleans Yacht Club /0.00 5
68538Jameson McAlpine Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 6
715317Isabella Morris Water DragonCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 7
821815Avery Allietta A-TeamFalmouth Yacht Club /0.00 8
911702Sam Loftis LilliePadCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 9
1011877Ian homa Captain ToadHyannis yacht club /0.00 10
1113537Bobby Olsen HPYC /0.00 11
1220123Jessica Gregg Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 12
1322659Shawn Follett Falmouth yacht club /0.00 13
1420088Matthew Brown OrcaHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 14
1522660Katie McNeill FHSS /0.00 15
1620963Trey Chapman Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 16
1721627William Bunn Will-HelmCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 17
18508Alessia Uyenoyama RastaCMYC /0.00 18
198003Owen Connell Spray raiderBass river yacht club /0.00 19
2020977Jake Tormey Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 20
2119452Brady Williams SkipperWianno Yacht Club /0.00 21
22720Anna Burgess Kick itCMYC /0.00 22
2321098Shreve Lloyd BRYC /0.00 23
247283Cullen Gustafson slam dunkHPYC /0.00 24
2513547Ethan Bullerjahn Motley CrewWianno Yacht Club /0.00 25
2621661Molly Seney Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 26
2716324Viena Desai TBDHyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 27
2817353William Jansen Fish OnWianno /0.00 28
2914249Persia Mortazavi HYC /0.00 29
30VH02Luca Mason TBDVineyard Haven Yacht Club /0.00 30
3122500Gunnar Huber T's TubHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 31
32241Molly Shainker FireboltCYMC /0.00 32
3315451Ava Pimental Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 33
3411Fressia Jones Fresh BeatHYC /0.00 34
3516344Henry Pozen no nameCMYC /0.00 35
362Charlie Carter Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 36
3711554Vivian Stanney LadyfishHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 37
3818018Fritz Conaty Blue HenHYC/GCYC /0.00 38
3911505Graham Bullerjahn Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 39
408530Stella Greer SoloHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 40
4114235Christopher Brown Knot ReelHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 41
4210219Grace Mahoney Texas TeaCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 42
437848Joseph Spillane Fast LaneHyannis Yacht zclub /0.00 43
441115Margaret Hagopian Water BabyBass River Yacht Club /0.00 44
453120Darius Kupcinskas VaderHyannis yacht club /0.00 45
4615471Thomas Dempsey Dirty DozenHyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 46
4716342Kate Lamb CodzillaHPYC /0.00 47
488054Tommy Gregg Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 48
4914073Charlotte Calise HYC /0.00 49
5015676Lincoln Spillane StrikerHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 50
516841David Hagopian Sandy CheeksBass River Yacht Club /0.00 51
525095Anders Gustafson Bud at SeaJim Gustafson /0.00 52
5316980Kin Anderson No NameHyannis YC DNS/0.00 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network