2021 HYC Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 10-11, 2021

420 (73 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
11020Patrick Igoe Aliki Patoucheas Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 1
28214Jackson Gage Will McNeill Falmouth Harbor Sailing School/ Falmouth yacht club /0.00 2
38102Quinn Healey Alexander Georges Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 3
48771Peter Herlihy Finn Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 4
58867Cailyn Murphy Cody Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 5
68903Griffin Beaulieu Sam Schuhwerk Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 6
78856Tucker Lamoreux Chad Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 7
81019Peter Cotoia Lila Coffman Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 8
98184Will Kelleher Ryan Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 9
108789Ellie Menezes Charlie Bergendahl NESS/MudRatz/RIYC/ NESS/MudRatz/RIYC /0.00 10
119119Lucy Jervis Katie Arquit EYC/ EYC /0.00 11
125633Nicolas Hirschmann Korina McMillan New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 12
136921Caroline Keeffe-Jones Parker Keeffe-Jones Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 13
1480811Zachary Earnshaw Faye Adams WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 14
151022Aidan Sheehan Jack Gulachenski Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 15
168572Merle Durant Will Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 16
178182Gavin Monaghan Harrison Vose JIMDDBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 17
188937Crawford Phillips Edward Champ C420Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 18
199120Charlie Case Dede Tindall Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown yacht club /0.00 19
201017Jack Homa Angelina Manchuk Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 20
217271Lukas HIRSCHMANN Ella Kilgore New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 21
221726Hunter Downing Dominique Spinola CBC/ CBC /0.00 22
238770Mira Herlihy Clara Hagedorn NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 23
248169Jack Brogan Charlie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ /0.00 24
251905Marin Thebault Samantha Barbato Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 25
265634Sam Sperry Zachary Moses NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 26
279081William Denker Fisher Winslow Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 27
286673Will Hurd Jack Thompson West Dennis YC/ West Dennis YC /0.00 28
298443Catherine Dickson Sally Wray Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 29
301023Jack Spillane Nate Gulachenski HYC/ /0.00 30
318163Hadley Earl Maddie Chase Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 31
328168Drew Donahue Shep Hearle Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 32
331021Erik Menyhart Sophie Menyhart Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 33
346922Charlie Crowell Will Bilowz Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 34
357689Sarah Lenox Nick Johnson Chatham Yacht Club/ /0.00 35
366191Katie Murphy Kevin McNeill TBDFYC/ FHSS /0.00 36
377911Kiki Fowler Mari Mather Mudratz/NESS/ NESS/Mudratz /0.00 37
388167Conor Donahue Tyler Quake Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 38
395635Noah Hemingway Maisy Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 39
407186Caroline Friendly Maggie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 40
411301Matt Leopold Ty Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 41
428080Grace Powers Emma Coonan WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 42
439144Henry Hagedorn Hardy Watts NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 43
448113Demetry Spinola Ella Gibson cbc/ cbc /0.00 44
451014Jeremy Bullock JT Luce Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 45
465632Jacob Mikutowicz Gaelen Adam NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 46
476923Santiago Pastor Hudson Poor Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 47
487184Ryan Smith Ashley Quinn Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 48
496924Maizie Bartlett Karis Whitcomb noneOrleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 49
502016Mikhail Pevunov Logan Jancski Yarmouth Recreation Sailing/ Yarmouth Recreation Sailing /0.00 50
518442Julia Scipione Finlay Sullivan Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 51
527436Sophia McManus Margot Furman Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 52
531006Colter Gladish Taylor Bodurtha 420HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 53
541008Robby O’Shaughnessy Matt Steenstra Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 54
551302Emily Bunn Caroline Sullivan Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 55
562014Leah Wolf Gabi Fragale Yarmouth Recreation Sailing/ Yarmouth Recreation Sailing /0.00 56
571015Hanna Anderson Eleanor Kinder Hyannis YC/ /0.00 57
587183Will Lucy Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ /0.00 58
591464Nick Kowaleski Maxwell allain West Dennis/ WDYC /0.00 59
607Nathalie Gregg Jack Dempsey Hyannis Port Yacht Club/ Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 60
611010Abigail Baird Keira Nakachi HYC/ /0.00 61
622017Anthony Pierce Matt Casciani Yarmouth Sailing/ /0.00 62
638430Ryan McGauley Audra Navey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club OCS/0.00 74
641007Emma Steenstra Caroline Bothfeld Hyannis Yacht Club/ DNF/0.00 74
651009Isabelle Baird Allie Fisher tbdHYC/ DNF/0.00 74
661011Annika Szturma Charlie Webb Hyannis Yacht Club/ DNF/0.00 74
671024Shay Bridge Chatham Bridge Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 74
681299Hunter Crane Xander Petrush CMYC 1299Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC DNF/0.00 74
698251Waters Lloyd Eliza Barker BRYC/ BRYC DNF/0.00 74
708396Schuyler Lloyd Cecilia Treadwell Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club DNF/0.00 74
71TBDJack Sweet EYC DNC/0.00 74
721018Alexandra Anderson Sophia Adams Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 74
731016Emma Tucker Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 74

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network