2021 HYC Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 10-11, 2021

Opti Green (53 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
114568Joey Shriver Hyannis Port /0.00 1
216921Davis Poor ViperOrleans Yacht Club /0.00 2
322660Katie McNeill FHSS /0.00 3
422659Shawn Follett Falmouth yacht club /0.00 4
521627William Bunn Will-HelmCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 5
615451Ava Pimental Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 6
720963Trey Chapman Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 7
816922Tommy Poor Optimist POrleans Yacht Club /0.00 8
916923Alex Bloch Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 9
10720Anna Burgess Kick itCMYC /0.00 10
1119452Brady Williams SkipperWianno Yacht Club /0.00 11
1216342Kate Lamb CodzillaHPYC /0.00 12
1321661Molly Seney Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 13
1420123Jessica Gregg Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 14
158003Owen Connell Spray raiderBass river yacht club /0.00 15
168538Jameson McAlpine Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 16
1711877Ian homa Captain ToadHyannis yacht club /0.00 17
1813547Ethan Bullerjahn Motley CrewWianno Yacht Club /0.00 18
1920977Jake Tormey Falmouth Yacht Club /0.00 19
2016324Viena Desai TBDHyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 20
217848Joseph Spillane Fast LaneHyannis Yacht zclub /0.00 21
2216344Henry Pozen no nameCMYC /0.00 22
231115Margaret Hagopian Water BabyBass River Yacht Club /0.00 23
2411702Sam Loftis LilliePadCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 24
257283Cullen Gustafson slam dunkHPYC /0.00 25
2614249Persia Mortazavi HYC /0.00 26
2715317Isabella Morris Water DragonCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 27
2821098Shreve Lloyd BRYC /0.00 28
2915471Thomas Dempsey Dirty DozenHyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 29
3017353William Jansen Fish OnWianno /0.00 30
3113537Bobby Olsen HPYC /0.00 31
3216980Kin Anderson No NameHyannis YC /0.00 32
3311505Graham Bullerjahn Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 33
348054Tommy Gregg Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 34
3511990Nicholas Brown SlapshotHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 35
366841David Hagopian Sandy CheeksBass River Yacht Club /0.00 36
3711Fressia Jones Fresh BeatHYC /0.00 37
3818018Fritz Conaty Blue HenHYC/GCYC /0.00 38
39508Alessia Uyenoyama RastaCMYC /0.00 39
408530Stella Greer SoloHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 40
4114073Charlotte Calise HYC /0.00 41
423120Darius Kupcinskas VaderHyannis yacht club /0.00 42
4322500Gunnar Huber T's TubHyannis Yacht Club /0.00 43
442Charlie Carter Bass River Yacht Club DNS/0.00 54
4515676Lincoln Spillane StrikerHyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 54
46VH02Luca Mason TBDVineyard Haven Yacht Club DNS/0.00 54
47241Molly Shainker FireboltCYMC DNS/0.00 54
485095Anders Gustafson Bud at SeaJim Gustafson DNS/0.00 54
4910219Grace Mahoney Texas TeaCotuit Mosquito Yacht Club DNS/0.00 54
5011554Vivian Stanney LadyfishHyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 54
5114235Christopher Brown Knot ReelHyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 54
5220088Matthew Brown OrcaHyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 54
5321815Avery Allietta A-TeamFalmouth Yacht Club DNS/0.00 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network