2021 HYC Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 10-11, 2021

420 (73 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
11020Patrick Igoe Aliki Patoucheas Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 1
28430Ryan McGauley Audra Navey Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 2
38856Tucker Lamoreux Chad Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 3
48867Cailyn Murphy Cody Lamoreux Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 4
51019Peter Cotoia Lila Coffman Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 5
68184Will Kelleher Ryan Devlin DBMS/ DBMS /0.00 6
78903Griffin Beaulieu Sam Schuhwerk Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 7
88214Jackson Gage Will McNeill Falmouth Harbor Sailing School/ Falmouth yacht club /0.00 8
98182Gavin Monaghan Harrison Vose JIMDDBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 9
108770Mira Herlihy Clara Hagedorn NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 10
118789Ellie Menezes Charlie Bergendahl NESS/MudRatz/RIYC/ NESS/MudRatz/RIYC /0.00 11
121726Hunter Downing Dominique Spinola CBC/ CBC /0.00 12
131023Jack Spillane Nate Gulachenski HYC/ /0.00 13
148102Quinn Healey Alexander Georges Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 14
159120Charlie Case Dede Tindall Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown yacht club /0.00 15
168771Peter Herlihy Finn Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 16
176673Will Hurd Jack Thompson West Dennis YC/ West Dennis YC /0.00 17
188937Crawford Phillips Edward Champ C420Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 18
198167Conor Donahue Tyler Quake Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 19
207689Sarah Lenox Nick Johnson Chatham Yacht Club/ /0.00 20
216921Caroline Keeffe-Jones Parker Keeffe-Jones Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 21
228169Jack Brogan Charlie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ /0.00 22
239119Lucy Jervis Katie Arquit EYC/ EYC /0.00 23
241017Jack Homa Angelina Manchuk Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 24
255635Noah Hemingway Maisy Sperry New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 25
269144Henry Hagedorn Hardy Watts NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 26
277186Caroline Friendly Maggie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 27
281022Aidan Sheehan Jack Gulachenski Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 28
291905Marin Thebault Samantha Barbato Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club /0.00 29
307271Lukas HIRSCHMANN Ella Kilgore New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 30
318572Merle Durant Will Fairfax New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club /0.00 31
325633Nicolas Hirschmann Korina McMillan New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC /0.00 32
3380811Zachary Earnshaw Faye Adams WDYC/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 33
341301Matt Leopold Ty Cronin Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 34
356922Charlie Crowell Will Bilowz Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 35
368443Catherine Dickson Sally Wray Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 36
371021Erik Menyhart Sophie Menyhart Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 37
386924Maizie Bartlett Karis Whitcomb noneOrleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 38
391014Jeremy Bullock JT Luce Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 39
408080Grace Powers Emma Coonan WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 40
418168Drew Donahue Shep Hearle Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 41
427911Kiki Fowler Mari Mather Mudratz/NESS/ NESS/Mudratz /0.00 42
437184Ryan Smith Ashley Quinn Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 43
445634Sam Sperry Zachary Moses NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 44
459081William Denker Fisher Winslow Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 45
468163Hadley Earl Maddie Chase Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 46
477183Will Lucy Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ /0.00 47
485632Jacob Mikutowicz Gaelen Adam NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 48
491302Emily Bunn Caroline Sullivan Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 49
501008Robby O’Shaughnessy Matt Steenstra Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 50
511015Hanna Anderson Eleanor Kinder Hyannis YC/ /0.00 51
528113Demetry Spinola Ella Gibson cbc/ cbc /0.00 52
532016Mikhail Pevunov Logan Jancski Yarmouth Recreation Sailing/ Yarmouth Recreation Sailing /0.00 53
541464Nick Kowaleski Maxwell allain West Dennis/ WDYC /0.00 54
551006Colter Gladish Taylor Bodurtha 420HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 55
561299Hunter Crane Xander Petrush CMYC 1299Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC /0.00 56
576923Santiago Pastor Hudson Poor Orleans Yacht Club/ Orleans Yacht Club /0.00 57
587436Sophia McManus Margot Furman Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club /0.00 58
598251Waters Lloyd Eliza Barker BRYC/ BRYC /0.00 59
601010Abigail Baird Keira Nakachi HYC/ /0.00 60
611007Emma Steenstra Caroline Bothfeld Hyannis Yacht Club/ /0.00 61
622017Anthony Pierce Matt Casciani Yarmouth Sailing/ /0.00 62
638396Schuyler Lloyd Cecilia Treadwell Bass River Yacht Club/ Bass River Yacht Club /0.00 63
647Nathalie Gregg Jack Dempsey Hyannis Port Yacht Club/ Hyannis Port Yacht Club /0.00 64
656191Katie Murphy Kevin McNeill TBDFYC/ FHSS /0.00 65
661024Shay Bridge Chatham Bridge Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club OCS/0.00 74
671016Emma Tucker Hyannis Yacht Club DNF/0.00 74
682014Leah Wolf Gabi Fragale Yarmouth Recreation Sailing/ Yarmouth Recreation Sailing DNF/0.00 74
698442Julia Scipione Finlay Sullivan Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club DNF/0.00 74
701011Annika Szturma Charlie Webb Hyannis Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 74
711018Alexandra Anderson Sophia Adams Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club DNS/0.00 74
72TBDJack Sweet EYC DNC/0.00 74
731009Isabelle Baird Allie Fisher tbdHYC/ DNS/0.00 74

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 10, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network