Caryn Wilson Memorial Junior Regatta
Lavallette Yacht Club | July 27, 2021

Opti Championship, Division Blue (59 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119597Maryn Demand TRYC, SAYC, MCYC Blue /0.00 1
27432Caroline Soell Sweet CarolineTRYC Blue /0.00 2
322372John McCabe Johnny SailsMYC Blue /0.00 4
414632Kilian Walker Mantoloking Blue /0.00 5
516616Parley Dougherty BHYC Blue /0.00 6
6959Jackson Bubnowski Jack AttackSPYC Blue /0.00 8
714855Cole Buczkowski MCYC Blue /0.00 10
823185Tyson O’Grady BHYC Blue /0.00 12
921952CJ WALSH Mantoloking Blue /0.00 15
1011508Grayson Sinnett IHYC Blue /0.00 17
1112019George Breckenridge myc Blue /0.00 19
1224646Ben D'Avella Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
1321513Cameron Hart TRYC Blue /0.00 21
1422522Will Hummel IHYC Blue /0.00 22
1521745Caio Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
1616751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1718063Jonas Reader AquaholicTRYC Blue /0.00 27
188587Brynn Penque LYC Blue /0.00 28
1920989Keane Mahoney SPYC Blue /0.00 29
2021281Walker Lapham MYC Blue /0.00 31
2112328Cooper Naseef Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
2212880Patrick Kennedy MCYC Blue /0.00 34
2315675Amelia Scuorzo WickedLYC Blue /0.00 35
244417Catherine Dunn Wild CatMetedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
2517337Lily Glosenger Lily PadLYC Blue /0.00 38
2619781Sonja Schwartz TRYC Blue /0.00 39
2719531Jack McAteer NBYC Blue /0.00 40
2811981Vincent Grasso-Dias TRYC Blue /0.00 44
2913287Carys Dutton ImpalaMYC Blue /0.00 45
3017003Shane Hughes TRYC Blue /0.00 46
314532Maxx Viciedo MYC Blue /0.00 47
3215807Maeve Smith Green FlashToms River Blue /0.00 48
3321945Josephine Caricato Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 49
349965Brooke Bocchino CrabeeLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 50
358302Gavin Sramowicz cartwheeling starfishLavallette Blue /0.00 51
368092Madeline Brisby LYC Blue /0.00 54
3713379Lilla Bellish SurfitaSPYC Blue /0.00 55
3821118Jack Shea SPYC Blue /0.00 56
3915734Chetty Thomas Mantoloking Blue /0.00 57
4022106Max Heizler IHYC Blue /0.00 64
415650Lloyd Bush BHYC Blue /0.00 65
427656Anna Hnatt MayhemMCYC Blue /0.00 67
4320300Juliana Ponzini Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 71
4411750Margaret Burns Wild WahooLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
45118466Pippa Oconnell Bay Head Yacht CLub Blue /0.00 77
4622245Marcus O'Rourke BHYC Blue /0.00 81
4719033Luca Thompson Mantoloking Blue /0.00 82
4822661Grant Smith Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 85
496151Alexandra Kuzloski Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 86
5011132Lukas DiPasquale Old BayMantoloking Blue /0.00 87
5121414Sienna Guerrieri Faster MasterLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 91
5217074Mia DiPasqulae Black PearlMantoloking Blue /0.00 97
538466Ella Reid Little GreenMantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 100
542423Carter Henkel TRYC Blue /0.00 103
5513246Joey Alsobrooks Sailing thru lifeToms River Blue /0.00 105
567331Aiden Kelly Little DuggoutMYC Blue /0.00 106
5712649Brody Alsobrooks JawsToms River Blue DNF/0.00 112
5810403Denis Nunan Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 112
5913299Jayden Alsobrooks Fire ballToms River Blue DNC/0.00 112

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti Championship, Division Red (14 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115202Leighton Houston BazookaBHYC Red /0.00 3
216614Kate Outcalt Optimas PrimeBHYC Red /0.00 9
39319Collin McCarthy Bah de CollieLavallette yacht club Red /0.00 14
45148James Mccarthy NBYC Red /0.00 18
510589Natalie Todd BHYC Red /0.00 24
611892Eliza Todd BHYC Red /0.00 26
714945Annie Irish Bhyc Red /0.00 33
816245Michael Ferlise LYC Red /0.00 37
95084Jessica Szekeres SPYC Red /0.00 42
1021508Katharine Shea SPYC Red /0.00 53
118522Cian O'Connor OptiMYC Red /0.00 76
1218781Scarlett Colman Seaside Park Red /0.00 83
1319359Taylor Brezee NBYC Red /0.00 88
149907Flynn Brezee NBYC Red /0.00 93

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti Championship, Division White (38 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
113139Carter Stefanacci IHYC White /0.00 7
216055Graham Soell Graham SlamTRYC White /0.00 11
320929Henry Drapeau Orange CrushLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 13
412237John Drapeau Lime RickeyLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 16
516338Emilie Lovallo Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 30
68639Alexander Pistolakis Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 41
716475Ella Angelbeck ShamrockBay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 43
819727Joseph Vales BHYC White /0.00 52
98013Colin Smith Wave riderToms River White /0.00 58
102712Mannix Mahoney SPYC White /0.00 59
1115252Brandon Bellish Salty PupSPYC White /0.00 60
1218381Dylan Heimmel Sea FlyerSPYC White /0.00 61
1311223Connor Bornebusch IHYC White /0.00 62
1411770William Burns Wild WillyLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 63
1513177Julianna Brooksbank toms river yacht club White /0.00 66
1614923Dennis Morgan IHYC White /0.00 68
1710779Rex Anderson Breaking WindLYC White /0.00 69
185562Kaitlin O'Connor MYC White /0.00 70
1910621Joseph McCann Joe CoolTRYC White /0.00 72
205139Liam McManus LYC White /0.00 74
2120661Tess Walden BHYC White /0.00 75
2222139Riley Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 78
232328Levi Naseef Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 79
2422102Annabel Mantone SeaYaBHYC White /0.00 80
259505Tiernan O'Rourke BHYC White /0.00 84
265846Liam FRENCH IHYC White /0.00 89
2715677Ryan Miller Tidal WaveMetedeconk White /0.00 90
2821178Byron Brisby, III JawsomeLYC White /0.00 92
297502Annabel Bruhn TwilightBHYC White /0.00 94
3020558Preslie Fender Marotta Fully NukingLYC White /0.00 95
3120513Landon Brick PirateIHYC White /0.00 96
3218483clayton maillet bayhead White /0.00 98
3322154Gaitan Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 99
349814Aly Bubnowski SPYC White /0.00 101
356904Elizabeth Ariyan Yankee ClipperLavallette White /0.00 102
3616747Piper Bocchino Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 104
3716610Madden Orellana IHYC White /0.00 107
3821917Sloane Pringle Bay Heaad White /0.00 108

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network